ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 1269 PATSIALAS ALEXANDROS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΕΛ.ΑΣ.
2 1266 GEORGIOU KITSIOS SPYRIDON M M50 GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
3 1265 TZELETAS CHARALAMPOS M M GRC GRC Σέρρες SOUGIOL TEAM
4 1263 MAVRIDIS ANTONIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
5 1262 PROTOULIS GIANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
6 1261 KASIMATIS ANTONIS M M40 GRC GRC ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ MYATHLETE CHOZEN TEAM
7 1260 TRIANTAFYLLIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ DIMAND AE
8 1259 LIAKOS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC Ηγουμενίτσα Orestis barber shop
9 1258 MITSIARA SOFIA F W GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη ΣΔΥΘ
10 1257 DIMITRIOU MICHAIL M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
11 1256 DIMITRIOU NAOUM M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
12 1255 KARVELIS PETROS M M40 GRC GRC IOANNINA
13 1254 HANTZINIKOLAS ANASTASIOS M M50 CAN GRC Ρόδος
14 1253 DEDES SOTIRIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ NScoaching
15 1252 SARRI EIRINI F W GRC GRC θεσσαλονικη
16 1251 NONAS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC Αχαρναί Elite Athens Club
17 1250 NOE ROZEMARIJN F W40 NLD GRC Katouna - Lefkada
18 1249 COLE SIMON M M50 GBR GRC Katouna
19 1248 PAPALOPOULOS ANDREAS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
20 1247 KOUMENIDES ANASTASIOS M M40 CYP GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΟΣ AΧΩΡΙΣΤΟΙ
21 1246 SECHATIS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ CORFU RUNNERS
22 1245 TZINETAS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC Thessaloniki ΣΔΥΘ
23 1244 PALIOGIANNIS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC Λαρισα
24 1243 GKEKAS APOSTOLOS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
25 1242 TZEMOS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
26 1241 EXARCHOS ATHANASIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ Polias Runners
27 1240 VOUTSINOS ANTONIOS M M18 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
28 1239 VASILOPOULOS THOMAS M M GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
29 1238 DEMERTZOGLOU ALEXANDROS M M40 GRC GRC Αθήνα Polias Runners
30 1237 ZIAGKAS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC κοζανη kozani mountain runners
31 1236 STAMOULIS STAYROS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ Sciencetraining.gr - 226ers
32 1235 DIAVATIS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ Baliotis Nature Trail
33 1234 TSALAPATANIS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ Kourkourikis training group
34 1233 PITSIAVAS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Λάρισα ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
35 1232 PAPAKONSTANTINOU GIORGOS M M GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ Top Gym
36 1231 RAYMONDIS ONOUFRIOS M M GRC GRC ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
37 1230 ADAMANTIDIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
38 1229 PAPAIOANNOU GEORGIOS M M50 GRC GRC Θέρμη SDY Thessaliniki
39 1228 KOSVIRA ROULA F W GRC GRC ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
40 1227 PAPATOLIOS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC Φλωρινα ΣΔΥΚ Κοζάνης
41 1226 PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ The Runner's Project
42 1225 GEORGOPALI FRANTZESKA F W40 GRC GRC ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ Goats trail Corfu
43 1224 GNESOULIS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC Kerkira Wild
44 1223 MANTZIOROS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
45 1222 ANGELOPOULOS SPIRIDON M M50 GRC GRC ΥΔΡΑ Συλογος Δρομεων Υδρας / Λυκοι Κεχαγιογλου
46 1221 CHARAKOPOULOS SAVVAS M M GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
47 1220 KATSIKIS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
48 1219 DEDES PANAGIOTIS M M GRC GRC Thessaloniki Baliotis Nature Trail
49 1218 DASKALOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC Xanthi Xanthi Runners-Inverse trail team
50 1217 POLITIS SPIROS M M GRC GRC ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ