ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Olympus Marathon"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 1255 ARGYRIS ALEKSANDROS M M40 GRC GRC ATHENS
2 1253 CHASIOURAS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC VERIA Σ.Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-SNOWLAND
3 1250 ZYRYANOV ANTON M M RUS RUS Moscow Adidas Runners Moscow
4 1249 CHASOURAS ALEXANDROS M M GRC GRC A The Runner's Project
5 1244 DESCO ELISA F W ITA ITA ITALY compress/pat/scarpa
6 1241 CLIPET ANNA F W DEU DEU Karlsruhe Landau Running Company
7 1240 CLIPET THIBAUD M M DEU DEU Karlsruhe Landau Running Company
8 1239 OUZOUNIDIS IOANNIS M M70 GRC GRC ΚΡΥΑ ΒΡΥΣΗ
9 1238 ARONIS PLATON M M40 GRC GRC Thessaloniki Dynafit Greece
10 1237 ROTA DONATELLO M M ITA ITA SAN PELLEGRINO TERME PROZIS
11 1236 RUSHTON TOM M M CAN CAN Bowen Island
12 1235 CHATZIKONSTANTINOU ISAIAS M M40 GRC GRC Κάτω Νευροκόπι RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES - NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
13 1234 BONZI MATTIA M M ITA ITA Valbrembo, Bergamo, Italy
14 1233 CAPARROS CAMILLE M M FRA FRA FRENCE Team Raidlight
15 1232 BALTATZIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC Α
16 1231 NISOTAKIS APOSTOLOS M M40 GRC GRC ΤΡΙΑ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ
17 1230 LAKIOTIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ LAKFAM
18 1229 DEBATS RAGNA F W40 NLD ESP Terrassa MERRELL
19 1228 AURELL PERE M M ESP ESP Terrassa MERRELL
20 1227 MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ MARTA M M ESP ESP Vitoria-Gasteiz EUSKAL HERRIKO SELEKZIOA
21 1225 TODIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC Athens Allterrainrunners
22 1224 HAWGOOD EMILY F W ZWE ZWE USA Gauge 20 Running / SCOTT
23 1223 JONSSON ANDRE M M SWE SWE SWEDEN Sportsgym/Peak Performance
24 1222 PINSACH RUBRIOLA MARC M M ESP ESP Cassà de la Selva Dynafit
25 1221 MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ JULEN M M ESP ESP Vitoria-Gasteiz EUSKAL HERRIKO SELEKZIOA
26 1220 KATARAIN RAZKIN BEÑAT M M ESP ESP Vitoria-Gasteiz EUSKAL HERRIKO SELEKZIOA
27 1219 ETXEZARRETA GURRUTXAGA MAITE F W ESP ESP AZPEITIA EUSKAL HERRIKO SELEKZIOA
28 1218 MUJIKA MAYI F W ESP ESP Vitoria-Gasteiz EUSKAL HERRIKO SELEKZIOA
29 1217 ORFANIDOU STEFI F W GRC GRC Μαραθώνας Αττικής Allroad-Training Riders Academy/Laskari Sports
30 1216 MANIKIS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC Ιωαννινα
31 1215 SYLLIGNAKIS EMMANOUIL M M GRC GRC Σητεία SFAKA
32 1214 AZELIS VASILEIOS M M GRC GRC ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ URSA TEAM
33 1213 VELIVASIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ URSA TEAM
34 1212 SOLOMOS THOMAS M M40 GRC GRC Ελασσόνα myathlete - LIFE studio
35 1211 PANTERI VASILEIA F W40 GRC GRC ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
36 1210 ZACHARIADIS GEORGIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ ΣΔΟΕ - ΑΕΚ
37 1209 DIVANIS EYAGGELOS M M40 GRC GRC Τρικαλα Δ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
38 1208 TOLIOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ "ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ""ΖΕΥΣ"
39 1207 MPATSOS CHRISTOFOROS M M50 GRC GRC HERAKLION
40 1206 KALOGIROS KONSTANTINOS M M60 GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM
41 1205 MARKAKIS ANDREAS M M50 GRC GRC ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
42 1204 ALTMANN DAVID M M40 DEU GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
43 1203 GKOUNTOVAS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ZEUS RUNNERS CLUB
44 1202 TODIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC Athens Allterrainrunners
45 1201 TSARTSAMPALIDOU MARIA F W GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
46 1200 MARMISSOLLE BEÑAT M M FRA FRA TARDETS-SORHOLUS (FRANCE) Aviron Bayonnais Athletisme / Orhi Mendi Taldea
47 1199 AIT MALEK OULKIS ZAID M M ESP ESP Galifa JIMBEE
48 1198 RODRIGO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MILO F W ESP ESP Galifa MOBEL SPORT
49 1197 BAKRATSAS GIANNHS M M50 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Πιερίας Olympus Marathon RT
50 1196 PYRSOU MARIANTHI F W GRC GRC ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ GK FITNESS STUDIO