2014 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
51 37 M40 10 kontos Ioannis M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:19 00:04:41 06:17:40 6.96
52 65 M 36 psomiadis Charalabos M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:19 00:03:28 00:04:43 06:17:54 6.95
53 966 M40 11 grange Giuseppe M ITA 00:01:17 00:03:20 06:18:04 6.95
54 636 M 37 sommer Philip M DEU 00:01:22 00:03:31 00:04:45 06:20:12 6.91
55 720 M40 12 mavrogiannis Pavlos M GRC 00:01:18 00:03:37 00:04:50 06:23:22 6.86
56 45 M40 13 stavrianidis Christos M GRC "Ήλιος" - ξηροί καρποί 00:01:21 00:03:29 00:04:44 06:23:32 6.85
57 817 M 38 chasapidis Leonidas M GRC 00:01:26 00:03:36 00:04:50 06:23:57 6.84
58 791 M40 14 MPAMPOUNAS PANAGIOTIS M GRC ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:01:22 00:03:34 00:04:53 06:27:51 6.78
59 893 M 39 PARTSANIS THOMAS M GRC ΒΛΑΣΤΗΣ 00:01:27 00:04:55 06:29:20 6.75
60 227 M40 15 PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Drama Trail Running Team 00:01:25 00:03:37 00:04:57 06:29:33 6.75
61 56 M40 16 beretzikis Paschalis M GRC XANTHI RUNNERS 00:01:23 00:03:41 00:04:56 06:29:50 6.74
62 96 M 40 KOUGIOUMTZIS GEORGIOS M GRC ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ 00:01:26 00:03:33 00:04:53 06:31:46 6.71
63 61 M 41 ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ Αναστασιος M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:21 00:03:32 00:04:50 06:31:55 6.71
64 803 M50 4 galanopoulos Christos M GRC ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 00:01:24 00:03:37 00:04:55 06:33:15 6.68
65 655 W 2 MALAI MARIA F GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:24 00:03:38 00:04:56 06:33:23 6.68
66 765 M 42 hodaj Xhini M ALB Σ.ΔΡΟ.ΚΟ.ΝΙ.ΚΕΡ 00:01:20 00:03:30 00:04:51 06:33:33 6.68
67 693 M 43 GKATSIOS GEORGIOS M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. 00:01:23 00:03:42 00:04:57 06:34:03 6.67
68 716 W 3 kalogirou Maria F GRC Fifth Element 00:01:32 00:03:49 00:04:59 06:34:37 6.66
69 95 M 44 SIOMOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:26 00:03:40 00:04:59 06:34:58 6.65
70 813 M 45 mantzouris Iraklis M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:22 00:03:37 00:04:56 06:35:35 6.64
71 870 M 46 GAROFLOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC 00:01:21 00:03:30 00:04:50 06:37:20 6.61
72 755 M 47 symeonidis Symeon M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ" 00:01:23 00:03:40 00:04:58 06:37:49 6.61
73 74 M 48 MITROULAS DIMITRIS M GRC Krommidas coaching 00:01:22 00:03:35 00:04:56 06:37:53 6.60
74 622 M 49 siakoufis Spyridon M GRC 00:01:23 00:03:37 00:04:59 06:39:41 6.58
75 913 W 4 gillie Mary F GBR 00:01:29 00:03:43 00:05:04 06:39:55 6.57
76 71 M40 17 MANOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC ΣΚΟΥΛΗΚΑΡΙΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ Γ.Κ. 00:01:30 00:03:44 00:05:03 06:40:56 6.55
77 57 M40 18 nikolaidis Dimitrios M GRC 00:01:25 00:03:36 00:05:04 06:41:02 6.55
78 252 M 50 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ Σταυρος M GRC ΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 00:01:22 00:03:41 00:04:56 06:41:08 6.55
79 128 M50 5 ANASTASOPOULOS MICHAIL M GRC ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 00:01:22 00:03:34 00:04:53 06:41:12 6.55
80 121 M40 19 koutis Ioannis M GRC ΑΧΟΡΤΑΓΟΙ 00:01:27 00:03:43 00:04:59 06:41:33 6.54
81 97 M 51 TSIAPROUNIS VASILIS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:24 00:03:42 00:05:00 06:41:40 6.54
82 70 M40 20 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M GRC ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 00:01:22 00:03:38 00:04:59 06:41:50 6.54
83 823 M40 21 TASIOPOULOS PETROS M GRC Path Runners 00:01:26 00:03:42 00:05:04 06:42:52 6.52
84 107 M40 22 spyropoulos Spyridon M GRC Ο.Μ.Γ 00:01:22 00:03:39 00:05:04 06:42:54 6.52
85 757 M40 23 valtakis Evangelos M GRC POEEP 00:01:26 00:03:44 00:05:03 06:43:09 6.52
86 103 M 52 toma Cristian M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:22 00:03:44 00:05:04 06:43:46 6.51
87 790 M40 24 kotalakidis Konstantinos M GRC ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 00:01:25 00:03:43 00:04:59 06:45:07 6.49
88 52 W 5 REPCHENKO LORA F UKR 00:01:26 00:03:42 00:05:05 06:45:48 6.48
89 692 M40 25 rompas Spiros M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. 00:01:27 00:03:47 00:05:10 06:46:24 6.47
90 129 M 53 GKOUNTIS DIMITRIS M GRC ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου 00:01:27 00:03:44 00:05:03 06:47:01 6.46
91 53 M40 26 kakoulidis Theodoros M GRC 00:01:20 00:03:37 00:05:07 06:47:56 6.44
92 109 M 54 ALAMANOS VASILEIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:27 00:03:45 00:04:59 06:48:28 6.43
93 99 M 55 papagiannis Vasilios M GRC ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 00:01:26 00:03:46 00:05:10 06:48:34 6.43
94 839 M 56 ΠΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Νικολαος M GRC ΟλύμπιοιΔρομείςΛεπτοκαρυά 00:01:25 00:03:46 00:05:06 06:48:40 6.43
95 51 M40 27 fijnaut Stan M NLD HORTILAND 00:01:20 00:03:35 00:05:01 06:49:50 6.41
96 625 M 57 mcmurtrey Scott M USA Beer Chasers 00:01:19 00:03:36 00:04:56 06:50:11 6.41
97 788 M 58 marapidis Sokratis M GRC Drama Trail Running Team 00:01:25 00:03:46 00:05:08 06:50:38 6.40
98 127 W50 1 kukueva Irina F RUS 00:01:29 00:03:42 00:05:05 06:50:54 6.40
99 91 M40 28 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ Δημητριος M GRC Σ.Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:01:22 00:03:44 00:05:06 06:51:25 6.39
100 67 M50 6 SOFIANIDIS NIKOS M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ" 00:01:26 00:03:49 00:05:04 06:52:19 6.37