2015 OLYMPUS MARATHON - RESULTS BORDER

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44 ΔΧ Ω ΔΧ % μ.ω.τ. ανάβ. συν. μ.ω.τ.
1 818 M 1 HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP 00:00:59 00:03:25 00:03:55 04:36:44 0 1000 9.50
2 744 M 2 NIKOLOV KIRIL M BGR Compressport Bulgaria 00:01:00 00:03:30 00:03:59 04:43:54 00:07:10 1025 9.26
3 1 M 3 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:02 00:03:37 00:04:07 04:50:08 00:13:24 1048 9.06
4 2 M40 1 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:05 00:03:43 00:04:14 04:58:12 00:21:28 1077 8.81
5 817 M 4 KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC 00:01:05 00:03:48 00:04:23 05:12:56 00:36:12 1130 8.40
6 4 M 5 TSIPIS ARIS M GRC inov8 00:01:05 00:03:53 00:04:27 05:16:41 00:39:57 1144 8.30
7 789 M40 2 STEFANIS STAVROS M GRC 00:01:11 00:04:00 00:04:32 05:16:57 00:40:13 1145 8.29
8 3 M 6 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:12 00:03:59 00:04:31 05:17:25 00:40:41 1147 8.28
9 1070 M40 3 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Tecnica 00:01:15 00:03:58 00:04:31 05:18:33 00:41:49 1151 8.25
10 9 M 7 alexandru MIHAIL M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:11 00:04:00 00:04:31 05:20:05 00:43:21 1156 8.21
11 12 M 8 baliotis Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:09 00:04:01 00:04:32 05:20:23 00:43:39 1157 8.20
12 10 M 9 ARONIS PLATONAS M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:11 00:03:59 00:04:32 05:24:04 00:47:20 1171 8.11
13 42 M 10 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:10 00:04:01 00:04:36 05:26:49 00:50:05 1180 8.04
14 790 M 11 ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ Γιωργος M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:12 00:04:06 00:04:39 05:29:15 00:52:31 1189 7.98
15 20 M 12 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC inov8 00:01:11 00:04:06 00:04:39 05:29:15 00:52:31 1189 7.98
16 33 M18 1 zachariou Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:12 00:04:06 00:04:39 05:29:16 00:52:32 1189 7.98
17 18 M 13 ANDROUTSOS THOMAS M GRC 00:01:15 00:04:09 00:04:42 05:30:02 00:53:18 1192 7.96
18 735 M40 4 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:14 00:04:06 00:04:42 05:32:00 00:55:16 1199 7.92
19 988 M 14 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:10 00:04:08 00:04:42 05:32:55 00:56:11 1203 7.89
20 8 M40 5 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:13 00:04:11 00:04:44 05:33:01 00:56:17 1203 7.89
21 890 M40 6 KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M GRC 00:01:12 00:04:10 00:04:45 05:33:41 00:56:57 1205 7.88
22 23 M40 7 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 00:01:10 00:04:06 00:04:42 05:38:22 01:01:38 1222 7.77
23 1080 M40 8 christanas Achilleas M GRC Tecnica 00:01:13 00:04:11 00:06:11 05:38:52 01:02:08 1224 7.76
24 1103 M 15 martinez rodes Gerard M ESP 2XU SPAIN 00:01:14 00:04:12 00:04:45 05:38:52 01:02:08 1224 7.76
25 1079 M 16 pallis Nikolaos M GRC Tecnica 00:01:15 00:04:22 00:04:53 05:40:02 01:03:18 1228 7.73
26 774 M 17 NYSTAZAKIS VASILEIOS M GRC myathlete 00:01:13 00:04:18 00:04:53 05:40:09 01:03:25 1229 7.73
27 29 M 18 ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M GRC EOΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ 00:01:17 00:04:18 00:04:52 05:41:00 01:04:16 1232 7.71
28 604 M 19 RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC ΣΥΛ ΔΡ. ΚΕΦΑΛ. 00:01:15 00:04:18 00:04:52 05:42:39 01:05:55 1238 7.67
29 7 M40 9 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:15 00:04:12 00:04:49 05:43:08 01:06:24 1239 7.66
30 1108 M40 10 sifakis Manolis M GRC αφορδακος team 00:01:09 00:04:11 00:04:46 05:44:22 01:07:38 1244 7.63
31 1030 M40 11 constantin Busuioc M ROU 00:01:13 00:04:22 00:04:55 05:45:52 01:09:08 1249 7.60
32 16 M 20 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC Metsovo Ursa Team 00:01:14 00:04:21 00:04:56 05:46:46 01:10:02 1253 7.58
33 25 M 21 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS Salomon Russia/MAI 00:01:15 00:04:13 00:04:53 05:48:27 01:11:43 1259 7.54
34 37 M 22 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:11 00:04:28 00:05:02 05:51:27 01:14:43 1269 7.48
35 1050 M 23 ASENOV SLAVI M BGR Alpine club Planinetz 00:01:13 00:04:03 00:04:42 05:51:32 01:14:48 1270 7.48
36 30 M40 12 TIPOY VICTOR M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:15 00:04:23 00:05:00 05:51:54 01:15:10 1271 7.47
37 689 M 24 MATSIGKOS FOTIOS M GRC Urban Trail Runners 00:01:18 00:04:25 00:05:02 05:55:49 01:19:05 1285 7.39
38 1043 M 25 constantin Marian Cosmin M ROU MERIT KAPITAL-GARMIN 00:01:09 00:04:10 00:04:54 05:56:51 01:20:07 1289 7.36
39 1087 W 1 vokueva Zhanna F RUS Salomon International 00:01:15 00:04:28 00:05:03 05:57:30 01:20:46 1291 7.35
40 792 M 26 ZISIS THEODOROS M GRC ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:01:20 00:04:30 00:05:08 05:59:31 01:22:47 1299 7.31
41 605 M 27 sainz de azuelo puig Gerard M ESP 00:01:17 00:04:32 00:05:06 06:00:12 01:23:28 1301 7.30
42 1055 M 28 polimenis Ioannis M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:13 00:04:16 00:04:57 06:00:17 01:23:33 1301 7.29
43 31 M40 13 thanasias Ioannis M GRC Το.Συ.Ν Αμφικλειας 00:01:23 00:04:32 00:05:10 06:02:06 01:25:22 1308 7.26
44 40 M 29 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:16 00:04:31 00:05:09 06:02:33 01:25:49 1310 7.25
45 809 W 2 kazimirova Xenia F GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:18 00:04:35 00:05:12 06:02:47 01:26:03 1310 7.24
46 46 M40 14 SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC Kasimis Training/Drift 00:01:20 00:04:37 00:05:12 06:04:17 01:27:33 1316 7.21
47 762 W40 1 CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNA F GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:19 00:04:34 00:05:12 06:04:59 01:28:15 1318 7.20
48 32 M50 1 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC ΣΔΥΘ 00:01:19 00:04:34 00:05:12 06:05:03 01:28:19 1319 7.20
49 67 M 30 GKATSIOS GEORGIOS M GRC Iron Team 00:01:20 00:04:34 00:05:12 06:05:39 01:28:55 1321 7.19
50 41 M40 15 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:19 00:04:38 00:05:16 06:07:51 01:31:07 1329 7.14