2009 OLYMPUS MARATHON - RESULTS BORDER

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
1 1 M 1 HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP Mountain Runner Bergueda 00:01:03 00:02:38 00:03:29 04:39:20 9.41
2 2 M 2 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Salomon 00:01:03 00:02:38 00:03:31 04:48:27 9.11
3 3 M 3 sherpa Dachhiri Dawa M NPL Quechua 00:01:08 00:02:49 00:03:42 04:56:07 8.87
4 913 M 4 chaigneau Sebastien M FRA The North Face 00:01:06 00:02:46 00:03:41 04:56:07 8.87
5 787 M 5 KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC Salomon 00:01:04 00:02:55 00:03:54 05:05:49 8.59
6 5 M 6 vencelj Toni M SVN Team Boltez 00:01:12 00:02:56 00:03:52 05:08:11 8.53
7 910 M 7 gounko Alexis M GRC Salomon 00:01:04 00:02:49 00:03:53 05:22:41 8.14
8 16 M 8 kassimis Dimitrios M GRC OrkaTeam.gr 00:01:11 00:03:01 00:04:03 05:22:41 8.14
9 917 M 9 sherpa Phu Dorjee Lama M NPL 00:01:10 00:03:01 00:04:06 05:34:16 7.86
10 11 M 10 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Anassa OMG 00:01:10 00:03:01 00:04:06 05:34:17 7.86
11 20 M 11 sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Under Armour 00:01:13 00:03:16 00:04:18 05:35:41 7.83
12 12 M 12 karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon 00:01:13 00:03:09 00:04:18 05:37:23 7.79
13 881 M 13 KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M GRC BN Cycling/EOS Acharnon 00:01:09 00:03:06 00:04:13 05:37:44 7.78
14 50 M 14 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Chelones 00:01:13 00:03:10 00:04:14 05:39:39 7.74
15 52 M 15 christanas Achilleas M GRC SD Trikalon 00:01:15 00:03:12 00:04:15 05:41:08 7.70
16 6 M 16 maris Ioannis M GRC DromeasClub.gr 00:01:06 00:03:08 00:04:24 05:42:22 7.68
17 9 M40 1 stamoulis Konstantinos M GRC New Balance 00:01:12 00:03:11 00:04:16 05:46:40 7.58
18 883 M 17 bogkots Giatsek M GRC 00:01:09 00:03:14 00:04:20 05:47:40 7.56
19 28 M 18 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θεμιστοκλης M GRC Just Run Store 00:01:17 00:03:21 00:04:24 05:48:36 7.54
20 748 M 19 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC AlpamayoPro/TheNorthFace 00:01:21 00:03:20 00:04:27 05:48:52 7.53
21 602 M 20 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Anassa OMG 00:01:12 00:03:16 00:04:21 05:50:27 7.50
22 830 M 21 ARONIS PLATON M GRC 00:01:16 00:03:15 00:04:22 05:50:47 7.49
23 22 M 22 tsantos Konstantinos M GRC 00:01:18 00:03:24 00:04:28 05:52:25 7.46
24 34 M 23 tzoumaks Vasileios M GRC Fifth Element/Salomon 00:01:16 00:03:17 00:04:26 05:52:59 7.45
25 8 W 1 favre Corinne F FRA Lafuma 00:01:17 00:03:19 00:04:29 05:54:41 7.41
26 695 M 24 reizis Ioannis M GRC Sea World Suunto 00:01:17 00:03:19 00:04:28 05:57:40 7.35
27 43 M 25 tsouris Ioannis M GRC Fifth Element/Salomon 00:01:17 00:03:23 00:04:32 05:57:48 7.34
28 40 M 26 ziabiris Dimitrios M GRC Poseidon Ioanninon 00:01:17 00:03:22 00:04:32 06:02:53 7.24
29 49 M40 2 petropoulos Nikolaos M GRC SEO Athens 00:01:21 00:03:28 00:04:39 06:04:20 7.21
30 770 M40 3 titas Crhistos M GRC Salomon 00:01:15 00:03:15 00:04:26 06:06:41 7.17
31 203 M 27 polychronidis Theodoros M GRC Siropoulos Service Team 00:01:19 00:03:31 00:04:37 06:06:56 7.16
32 24 M40 4 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC F&B Aktaion Cafe Corfu 00:01:16 00:03:21 00:04:32 06:09:25 7.11
33 26 M40 5 karachalias Dimitrios M GRC Lepanto 00:01:21 00:03:28 00:04:39 06:09:37 7.11
34 33 M 28 bakas Evangelos M GRC SDY Messinias 00:01:23 00:03:28 00:04:37 06:09:57 7.10
35 13 M 29 apostolides Anestis M GRC Just Run Store 00:01:13 00:03:36 00:04:52 06:11:57 7.07
36 32 M40 6 galanopoulos Christos M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:29 00:04:42 06:12:13 7.06
37 635 M 30 FOTOGLOU GEORGIOS M GRC OZA 00:01:18 00:03:26 00:04:40 06:14:23 7.02
38 696 M40 7 thanasias Ioannis M GRC Amfikleia Runners 00:01:26 00:03:40 00:04:44 06:15:05 7.01
39 21 M 31 MANOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Arcadian Runners 00:01:24 00:03:36 00:04:44 06:15:07 7.01
40 914 M 32 alegre Juan Antonio M ESP Chinotto DEP 00:01:17 00:03:22 00:04:44 06:15:43 6.99
41 71 M 33 perikleous Vasilios M GRC Traoulloi 00:01:21 00:03:32 00:04:46 06:20:32 6.91
42 15 M40 8 doulis Marios M GRC Fifth Element/Salomon 00:01:18 00:03:30 00:04:42 06:23:05 6.86
43 38 M40 9 andromedas Panagiotis M GRC Just Run Store 00:01:17 00:03:22 00:04:36 06:23:35 6.85
44 64 M 34 konstantelos Sotiris M GRC FitSN 00:01:18 00:03:27 00:04:39 06:24:51 6.83
45 30 M40 10 stavrianidis Christos M GRC Under Armour 00:01:21 00:03:35 00:04:48 06:26:04 6.81
46 47 M40 11 boltez Iztok M SVN Team Boltez 00:01:26 00:03:30 00:04:48 06:28:08 6.77
47 150 M 35 spyropoulos Spyridon M GRC Anassa OMG 00:01:19 00:03:30 00:04:48 06:28:17 6.77
48 59 M 36 ΓΑΡΟΦΛΟΣ Κων/νος M GRC Anassa OMG 00:01:22 00:03:33 00:04:48 06:28:17 6.77
49 17 W40 1 MALIBORSKA IRENA F GRC Under Armour 00:01:21 00:03:37 00:04:52 06:28:26 6.77
50 896 M 37 godson Lloyd M AUS 00:01:18 00:03:28 00:04:45 06:28:36 6.76