ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Olympus Marathon 2021"

# Last name S Cat. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
2 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
3 PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα Salomon Hellas
4 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
5 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M M GRC GRC Πτολεμαίδα SNOWLAND.GR
6 TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOS M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM
7 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ Salomon Hellas
8 BIKA DIMITRA F W GRC GRL Αθήνα La Sportiva Team Greece
9 ZIAKAS AGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ Ιωαννινα
10 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΡΤΑ
11 DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS M M CYP CYP ΚΥΠΡΟΣ Compressport Cyprus
12 KARYKAS ALEXANDROS M M GRC GRC Πεύκη Αττικής KASIMIS TRAINING
13 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M M50 GRC GRC Αθήνα La Sportiva Greece
14 VASILEIOU CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ KASIMIS TRAINING
15 AVTZOGLOU PETROS I. M M40 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ SNOWLAND.GR
16 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
17 VEROGKOS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΚΩΣ Santa Running Team
18 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M M50 GRC GRC kerkyra Kerkyra
19 KAPOULAS DIMITRIS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΑΜΙΑ goEnglish
20 TZENERALIS PETROS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα
21 MARKOPOULOS MILTIADIS M M GRC GRC Μεσοποταμία Chosen myathlete
22 NOMIKOS ANTONIS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΚΟΡΔΟΝΙΑ
23 GREVENIOTIS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΠΑΤΡΑ
24 ALEVIZAKIS KONSTANINOS M M GRC GRC Thessaloniki KASIMIS TRAINING
25 KONSTANTINOU APOSTOLIS M M GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
26 PEZIS SOTIRIOS M M GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΏΝ
27 PATSIALOS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
28 AVGERIS MARIOS M M GRC GRC ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Path To Ultra / Periklis Training
29 TSIARGALIS CHRISTOS F W60 GRC GRC Λιτοχωρο
30 MPATSILIS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Κοζανη ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
31 VRANISTI VASILIS M M40 ALB GRC Λιτόχωρο Lcree
32 ATHANASIOU SAKIS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΜΙΑ Σύλλογος Δρομέων Φθιώτιδας Τραχίνα -ΣΦΒΚ
33 FOUKAS DIMITRIOS M M50 GRC GRC Χρυσουπολη Καβαλας Χρυσουπολη Καβαλας
34 VOULGARIS ANDREAS EKTOR M M GRC GRC ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
35 GKINAS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Καρίτσα
36 NTOUMANIS IOANNIS M M GRC GRC ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ One Step Beyond Endurance Team
37 PATOULIDIS PETROS M M50 GRC GRC Κοζανη Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
38 EVAGGELOU THEOFILOS M M GRC GRC ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ One Step Beyond Endurance Team
39 PAPADIMITRIOU SAVVAS M M40 GRC GRC Άνω Σταυρός
40 TSAKALOS ANASTASIOS M M40 GRC GRC Ασπρόπυργος
41 ZIAGKALOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC DEU Grünhain-Beierfeld Olympus Marathon RT / Sportpark Rabenberg
42 CHOLOPOULOS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Veroia KASIMIS TRAINING
43 PETRAKIS MANOS M M GRC GRC ΧΑΝΙΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ TRT
44 PAFOS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ
45 NTELIS ILIAS F W40 GRC GRC Άγιος Στέφανος
46 ARVANITIS VAGGELIS M M40 GRC GRC Λιβαδειά
47 VENETSIANOS SPYRIDON M M40 GRC GRC Kifisia kifisia
48 NESTOROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M M60 GRC GRC Κοζάνη
49 KOUZLAKIDIS DIMITRIS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΑΒΆΛΑ IRON TEAM KAVALA
50 KOTIDIS PANAGIOTIS M M50 GRC SWE MALMO