2012 OLYMPUS MARATHON - RESULTS BORDER

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
1 1 M 1 RABAT MICHEL M FRA Salonom International 00:01:05 00:03:26 04:55:56 8.88
2 2 M 2 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:06 00:03:41 04:56:45 8.86
3 6 M40 1 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:10 00:03:48 05:06:40 8.57
4 10 M 3 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:08 00:03:48 05:11:03 8.45
5 620 M 4 vlad Florin-danut M ROU 00:01:09 00:03:53 05:13:31 8.38
6 7 M 5 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:11 00:03:56 05:18:37 8.25
7 852 M 6 sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:13 00:04:03 05:20:40 8.20
8 8 M 7 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:23 00:04:03 05:28:55 7.99
9 828 M40 2 STEFANIS STAVROS M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 00:01:17 00:04:07 05:29:10 7.98
10 692 M40 3 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:04:07 05:32:35 7.90
11 968 M40 4 chatzis Dimitrios M GRC OLYMPUS FAETHON MARATHON 00:01:15 00:04:11 05:32:35 7.90
12 12 M 8 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 00:01:15 00:04:07 05:37:02 7.80
13 847 M 9 ARONIS PLATON M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:15 00:04:17 05:42:01 7.68
14 924 M40 5 chambry Thierry M FRA CHEVILLARD Sport et Vue 00:01:14 00:04:12 05:44:40 7.62
15 16 M40 6 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Ο.Μ.Γ 00:01:13 00:04:13 05:45:52 7.60
16 830 M40 7 tassani-prell Stephan M DEU Team Salomon Germany 00:01:15 00:04:20 05:46:20 7.59
17 21 W40 1 mora Cecilia F ITA Valetudo skyrunning Italy 00:01:18 00:04:21 05:50:25 7.50
18 30 M 10 FOTOGLOU GEORGIOS M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:17 00:04:23 05:53:25 7.44
19 13 W 1 vokueva Zhanna F RUS Salomon International 00:01:16 00:04:24 05:55:52 7.38
20 20 M 11 galiteanu Ionut Dan M ROU Explorer Team 00:01:16 00:04:26 05:59:11 7.32
21 18 M40 8 moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element Ioannina 00:01:17 00:04:27 06:00:55 7.28
22 31 M 12 karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:17 00:04:32 06:01:29 7.27
23 876 M 13 skaros Manos M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:17 00:04:27 06:02:40 7.25
24 23 M40 9 tzoumaks Vasileios M GRC Fifth Element Ioannina 00:01:15 00:04:31 06:03:36 7.23
25 51 M40 10 thanasias Ioannis M GRC ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 00:01:22 00:04:36 06:13:27 7.04
26 787 M18 1 daviotis Theodoros M GRC ΒΙΚΕ ΠΑΡΚ ΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΥΡΑΣ 00:01:19 00:04:25 06:15:09 7.01
27 890 M40 11 kontogiannis Thanasis M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:18 00:04:36 06:15:51 6.99
28 974 M 14 perikleous Vasilios M GRC Αθλητισμός-Φύση-Πολιτισμός-Αλεξάνδρεια 00:01:27 00:04:45 06:18:03 6.95
29 27 M40 12 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:20 00:04:43 06:18:56 6.94
30 750 M40 13 dimitriou Georgios M GRC Fifth Element Ioannina 00:01:19 00:04:46 06:21:54 6.88
31 839 M 15 kalogiros Alexandros M GRC Fifth Element Ioannina 00:01:24 00:04:47 06:22:06 6.88
32 809 M 16 KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 00:01:16 00:04:36 06:32:44 6.69
33 37 M40 14 galanopoulos Christos M GRC 00:01:24 00:04:53 06:34:59 6.65
34 720 M 17 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC ΕΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 00:01:23 00:04:53 06:35:05 6.65
35 954 M 18 jinga Nicusor M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:20 00:04:40 06:35:53 6.64
36 622 M 19 vlad Rosca-metaxa M ROU Cetatea Brasovului 00:01:20 00:04:45 06:35:53 6.64
37 970 M 20 villa Marc M FRA HVA 00:01:25 00:04:55 06:39:05 6.59
38 851 M50 1 ASLANIDIS SAVVAS M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 00:01:18 00:04:52 06:39:26 6.58
39 58 M 21 kakoulidis Theodoros M GRC 00:01:18 00:04:53 06:42:20 6.53
40 224 M 22 sommer Philip M DEU Universität Tübingen 00:01:37 00:05:05 06:43:08 6.52
41 104 M40 15 FOUKAS DIMITRIS M GRC Α.Ο. Χρυσούπολης 00:01:25 00:04:58 06:44:23 6.50
42 72 M50 2 gartsionis Ioannis M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:27 00:05:04 06:46:33 6.46
43 52 W40 2 MATTHAIOU AMALIA F GRC Just Run - Nutrixxion 00:01:24 00:05:08 06:46:49 6.46
44 862 M 23 dafas Kosmas M ALB CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:18 00:04:58 06:47:37 6.45
45 55 M40 16 kozanitis Konstantinos M GRC 00:01:17 00:04:41 06:48:02 6.44
46 752 M 24 voutselas Crhistos M GRC S.D.Y.P 00:01:23 00:05:00 06:48:33 6.43
47 660 M50 3 liberopoulos Theodoros M GRC ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 00:05:04 06:49:42 6.41
48 763 M 25 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M GRC ΚΑΤΑΦΥΓΙΟ summit zero 00:01:28 00:05:01 06:51:19 6.39
49 805 M40 17 tsakiris Apostolos M GRC alpamayoPRO 00:01:27 00:05:04 06:52:05 6.38
50 115 M40 18 nikolaidis Dimitrios M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:26 00:04:58 06:52:34 6.37