Participants Teams List

Team: RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES - NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
Bib Full Name Cat.
1235 CHATZIKONSTANTINOU ISAIAS M40
Team: Skyrunning North Macedonia
Bib Full Name Cat.
32 KIRKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR M
1187 TODEVSKI DEJAN M
1186 TODOROVSKI DIMITAR M
Team: EUSKAL HERRIKO SELEKZIOA
Bib Full Name Cat.
1221 MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ JULEN M
1220 KATARAIN RAZKIN BEÑAT M
1227 MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ MARTA M
1218 MUJIKA MAYI W
1219 ETXEZARRETA GURRUTXAGA MAITE W
Team: ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Bib Full Name Cat.
914 GROUIOS GEORGE M50
Team: Fundacja Kierunek Ultra
Bib Full Name Cat.
924 MOTULEWSKI TOMASZ M40
925 KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR M40
926 KARCZEWSKA JOANNA W40
917 ŁOBASIUK IWONA W40
Team: KASIMIS TRAINING
Bib Full Name Cat.
396 LIONTOS THEODOROS M50
54 PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOS M40
112 TSIANIOS KURIAKOS M40
1120 CHATZIEFRAIMIDIS STEFANOS M40
Team: Σύλλογος Δρομέων Φθιώτιδας Τραχίνα
Bib Full Name Cat.
1063 SAKELLARIS PANAGIOTIS M
1177 KOURTOMANITIS DIMITRIOS M50
Team: ARKALOS
Bib Full Name Cat.
891 SARIDAKIS GEORGIOS M18
1024 NIKOLETAKIS GEORGIOS M40
828 KOSTAKIS ANDREAS M40
871 CHAZIRAKI ELENI W
145 NASOPOULOS EFTYCHIOS M
831 MATSIGKOS FOTIOS M
879 ANDREAKOS ANASTASIOS M
918 LOUPASAKIS IOANNIS M
941 PROTOPAPADAKIS ANTONIOS M
Team: ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
Bib Full Name Cat.
781 KOUROUKLIS DIMITRIS M40
Team: ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Bib Full Name Cat.
362 SOURTZIS NIKOLAOS M50
Team: ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS
Bib Full Name Cat.
1014 CHATZISAVVAS GIANNIS M
1016 OIKONOMOU ALEKSANDROS M
1169 EVANGELOU NIKOLAOS M50
1025 NTOUMANIS IOANNIS M
Team: ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
Bib Full Name Cat.
860 NIKOLAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS M
Team: Olympus Marathon RT / Sportpark Rabenberg
Bib Full Name Cat.
702 ZIAGKALOS DIMITRIS M40
Team: ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL
Bib Full Name Cat.
165 PARIZAS KONSTANTINOS M60
Team: "ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ""ΖΕΥΣ"
Bib Full Name Cat.
1208 TOLIOS DIMITRIS M40
Team: ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS BY THEODORAKAKOS
Bib Full Name Cat.
1055 ALEXANDROU NIKOLAOS M40
42 PETROUTSOS STELIOS M40
992 AGGELOGIANNAKIS ANTONIS M
974 GALETTI GINA W40
28 SAGKRIOTIS ILIAS M
Team: FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM
Bib Full Name Cat.
1206 KALOGIROS KONSTANTINOS M60
Team: MyAthlete - ChoZen
Bib Full Name Cat.
844 PAGLES YORGOS M40
817 KARYKAS ALEXANDROS M
Team: myathlete – chozen
Bib Full Name Cat.
903 FRANGOS DIMITRIOS M40
923 MPARMPARIS MICHALIS M40
904 MARKOPOULOS MILTIADIS M