2016 OLYMPUS MARATHON - RESULTS BORDER

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
1 3 M 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:02 00:02:37 00:03:31 04:37:21 9.48
2 1 M 2 HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP INVERSE/INOV8 00:01:00 00:02:30 00:03:30 04:40:36 9.37
3 5 M 3 KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC 00:01:05 00:02:49 00:03:50 05:03:04 8.67
4 1116 M 4 brugger Philipp M AUT Salomon Austria 00:01:09 00:02:47 00:03:48 05:05:58 8.59
5 4 M40 1 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:06 00:02:50 00:03:49 05:07:55 8.53
6 968 M 5 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:11 00:02:58 00:04:02 05:14:00 8.37
7 21 M40 2 KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M GRC 00:01:10 00:02:54 00:03:55 05:15:08 8.34
8 18 M40 3 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:13 00:02:56 00:03:58 05:17:33 8.28
9 1051 W 1 KREMER STEVIE F USA Salomon International 00:01:13 00:02:59 00:04:03 05:21:36 8.17
10 12 M40 4 ARONIS PLATON M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:13 00:02:59 00:04:03 05:26:24 8.05
11 19 M 6 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:11 00:02:58 00:04:02 05:27:30 8.02
12 27 M 7 ELEFTHERIOY DIMITRIOS M GRC myathlete/dynafit 00:01:16 00:03:06 00:04:08 05:27:44 8.02
13 600 W 2 TZIATZIA GLIKERIA F GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:16 00:03:08 00:04:10 05:27:44 8.02
14 17 M 8 ANDROUTSOS THOMAS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 00:01:13 00:03:03 00:04:08 05:30:56 7.94
15 34 M 9 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:15 00:03:08 00:04:11 05:34:01 7.87
16 1103 M 10 GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 00:01:13 00:03:09 00:04:11 05:37:54 7.78
17 22 M40 5 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 00:01:15 00:03:07 00:04:10 05:41:02 7.71
18 984 M 11 AZELIS VASILEIOS M GRC Metsovo Ursa Team-Tecnica 00:01:20 00:03:11 00:04:15 05:41:02 7.71
19 32 M 12 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC Metsovo Ursa Team 00:01:16 00:03:09 00:04:10 05:41:02 7.71
20 905 M 13 koyloyriotis Grigoris M GRC 00:01:16 00:03:10 00:04:16 05:41:53 7.69
21 35 M 14 ASENOV SLAVI M BGR AC Planinetz 00:01:15 00:03:09 00:04:14 05:46:11 7.59
22 33 M 15 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS Salomon Russian Team/RRC 00:01:17 00:03:15 00:04:20 05:46:24 7.59
23 14 M 16 FOTOGLOU GEORGIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:15 00:03:09 00:04:17 05:46:47 7.58
24 104 M50 1 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:16 00:03:08 00:04:19 05:49:39 7.52
25 15 M 17 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC INOV-8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 00:01:13 00:03:11 00:04:17 05:49:39 7.52
26 604 M 18 nestoras Antonios M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:16 00:03:23 00:04:30 05:51:56 7.47
27 1011 M 19 aforozis Kostas M GRC 00:01:17 00:03:14 00:04:23 05:52:30 7.46
28 40 M 20 ZISIS THEODOROS M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:22 00:04:25 05:53:07 7.44
29 20 M40 6 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Kourkourikis Training Gro 00:01:19 00:03:24 00:04:34 05:54:35 7.41
30 56 M 21 SIOMOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:19 00:03:16 00:04:24 05:54:37 7.41
31 57 M 22 liampis Spyridon M GRC GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 00:01:16 00:03:13 00:04:23 05:56:02 7.38
32 894 M40 7 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΜΟΝΑΧΙΚΟΙ ΛΥΚΟΙ/ΟΜΓ 00:01:15 00:03:13 00:04:24 05:58:02 7.34
33 1029 M 23 mantzouris Iraklis M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:19 00:03:24 00:04:34 05:59:24 7.31
34 864 M40 8 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:21 00:04:28 05:59:43 7.31
35 919 M 24 ZINDROS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Α.Κ.Ο. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 00:01:24 00:03:23 00:04:28 06:00:32 7.29
36 953 M 25 KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 00:01:15 00:04:31 06:00:53 7.28
37 859 M40 9 BATIS GIORGOS M GRC tsias.com 00:01:17 00:03:18 00:04:30 06:01:47 7.26
38 703 M 26 BONEV MARJAN M MKD TREX 00:01:15 00:03:13 00:04:31 06:02:16 7.25
39 873 W 3 BIKA DIMITRA F GRC myathlete/dynafit 00:01:24 00:03:22 00:04:31 06:02:16 7.25
40 50 M40 10 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:19 00:03:23 00:04:34 06:04:45 7.20
41 1053 M40 11 neagoe Ion M ROU Vertical Sport Romania 00:01:14 00:03:17 00:04:28 06:05:02 7.20
42 695 M 27 BARANOW TOMASZ M POL Albatrosy 00:01:18 00:03:12 00:04:25 06:06:28 7.17
43 854 M40 12 PEPAS GIANNIS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:18 00:03:18 00:04:33 06:06:55 7.16
44 47 W40 1 CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNA F GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:22 00:03:29 00:04:41 06:07:42 7.15
45 58 M 28 TSIAPROUNIS VASILIS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:19 00:03:25 00:04:36 06:09:30 7.11
46 790 M 29 NTAOULAS DIMITRIOS M GRC ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:01:17 00:03:20 00:04:31 06:11:20 7.08
47 43 M40 13 thanasias Ioannis M GRC 00:01:22 00:03:23 00:04:36 06:11:58 7.07
48 54 M40 14 PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:22 00:03:28 00:04:44 06:12:17 7.06
49 1114 M40 15 amdahl Sondre M NOR Altra/Gore Running Wear 00:01:10 00:03:03 00:04:16 06:13:08 7.04
50 997 M 30 BATAS GEORGIOS M GRC 00:01:16 00:03:09 00:04:28 06:13:45 7.03