ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΜΟΝΟΠΑΤΙΑ"

Α/Α Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 PITENIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ OLYMPUS PATH-F.O.M
2 KONTONASIOS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC Πρέβεζα
3 POULIS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Ύδρα
4 BOTELIS IOANNIS M GRC GRC KALAMPAKA GIOSOS APOSTOLIDIS REFUGE
5 ALEKSANDRI ROULA F W50 GRC GRC CHALANDRI Pilabox
6 GIANNOULIS APOSTOLOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
7 KOUKOU AGGELOPOULOU ELEYTHERIA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
8 TSIKLITARI VASILEIA F W GRC GRC LITOCHORO
9 TZIKOPOULOS APOSTOLOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
10 IOANNIDIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
11 AMVROSIADOU OLGA F W40 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ B.E.A.M.O.K
12 KANAVOURA PARASKEVI F W GRC GRC Λιτοχωρο
13 AVDI EVI F W GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM
14 ASIKIS STELIOS M M40 GRC GRC Τρίλοφος Θεσσαλονίκης
15 VRAKAS ANASTASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
16 PANAGOS STAVROS M M GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
17 KOUSIDOU TATIANA F W GRC GRC Κατερινη
18 KYRITSI STAYROULA F W50 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΩ ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑ
19 TZIKOPOULOS KOSTAS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
20 EVANGELOU ARGYRIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑΣ NAVAGIA TEAM
21 TSIRAKIDIS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΙΣΟΡΡΟΠΟΝ
22 AVDIS ALEXIS M M40 GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM
23 KOUTSIMANI EUGENIA F W GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο
24 LOLIS DIMOSTHENIS M M GRC GRC πρεβεζα ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
25 APESSOS SOTIRIS M M40 GRC GRC book and paper BOOK AND PAPER
26 FALTZI ALEXANDRA F W GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
27 DEMETRIOU MELANI F W40 CYP CYP Agioi Trimithias
28 PAPANIKOLAOU SPIROS M M40 GRC GRC Λαμια
29 SACHINIDIS XENOFON M M50 GRC GRC Thessaloniki / Θεσσαλονίκη
30 KATSOURAS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
31 SEIRADAKIS CHARALAPOS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
32 PANIDIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Drapetsona
33 BALAMOTI ANNA F W40 GRC GRC Λαρισα ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
34 VRETTOS GRIGORIOS M M GRC GRC Θήβα Enolab
35 STAMOU SPYRIDOULA F W50 GRC GRC ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ A.K.O.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
36 STATHIS IOANNIS M M60 GRC GRC Κατερινη """ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ """"ΖΕΥΣ""
37 ISSARIS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC ΚΛΕΙΔΙ VIP BOX ELITE FITNESS
38 LYRAS PANAGIOTIS M M GRC GRC ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ vipbox
39 ALEXOPOULOS PAMINOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΑΤΡΑ
40 ALEXIOU IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Χαλκίδα ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
41 TOROSIAN IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Κομοτηνή Iron Team / Rodopi runners
42 SIOUTIS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ KARKANIAS ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY SA
43 PALAIOLOGOU LILA F W40 GRC GRC Περιστερι
44 BOTAITIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC Κατερίνη
45 KAPETIS ARISTEIDIS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΆΡΙΣΑ Σύλλογος Δρομέων Υγείας Νομού Λάρισας
46 TSAOUSIDIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
47 LIOLIOS SPYRIDON M M GRC GRC Katerini katerini
48 MICHALOPOULOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRD GRC καστορια ΟΡΕΙΝΟΙ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
49 KOLKA ALEXANDRA M M40 GRC GRC καστορια ΟΡΕΙΝΟΙ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
50 DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOU M M40 CYP CYP Στροβολος