ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
2 2 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
3 3 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
4 4 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Αθηνα Salomon Hellas
5 6 PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα Salomon Hellas
6 8 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
7 9 DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS M M CYP CYP ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ, COMPRESSPORT CYPRUS ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ
8 10 SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M M GRC GRC Σέρρες Sougiol team
9 14 TERZIDIS GRIGORIS M M GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
10 21 TSIARAS ANDREAS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis .Nature Trail
11 27 KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC Ελασσόνα Ελασσόνα
12 29 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΡΤΑ
13 30 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑ Olympus Marathon RT
14 31 PARMAKIS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC ΚΟΖΆΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
15 33 KANTZIKIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC VERIA SNOWLAND.GR
16 34 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M M40 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
17 35 GOBEL SYLVAIN M M50 FRA GRC ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
18 41 DEMETRIOU TRYFON M M40 CYP CYP Agioi Trimithias Compressport Cyprus
19 42 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M M GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ SNOWLAND.GR
20 44 TOROSIAN IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Κομοτηνή Iron Team - Rodopi Runners
21 47 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
22 56 NETZIPIS GIANNIS M M GRC GRC Μοσχατο
23 66 PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS M M40 GRC GRC Ωραιόκαστρο Baliotis Nature Trail
24 76 TRENTOU ILIAS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
25 79 GAGOS IOANNIS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Baliotis Nature Trail
26 82 PANTEKIDIS VASILIS M M GRC GRC ORESTIADA Allterrainrunners
27 83 KOUGIOUMTZIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Kasimis Training
28 85 VASILATOU ANDRIANNA F W GRC GRC ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
29 86 TSIANIOS KYRIAKOS M M40 GRC GRC Σβορωνος Πιερίας Kasimis Training
30 87 ADAMIDIS TASOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ SCOTT RUNNING TEAM
31 97 AGGELOGIANNAKIS ANTONIS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα ΑΘΗΝΑ
32 103 CHOLOPOULOS CRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Βέροια
33 118 CHRISTOFORIDIS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π
34 120 AMVROSIADIS ANESTIS M M40 GRC GRC Καλλιθεα πιεριας ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
35 123 VARSAMOS ALEXANDROS M M GRC GRC Τριαδι ΣΔΥΘ
36 131 LIONAKIS ZACHARIAS M M40 GRC GRC ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ Kasimis Training
37 138 KARKAMANIS STEFANOS M M GRC GRC ΑΛΕΞΆΝΔΡΕΙΑ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ OLYMPOS MARATHON RT
38 139 DIMAKAKOU PANAGIOTA F W GRC GRC Athens Mad Goats, Active Monkeys
39 141 PAPADOPOULOS GRIGORIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ZEYS
40 147 ASENELER DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC Thessaloniki ΣΔΥΘ
41 150 PEROUKIDIS LEONIDAS M M GRC GRC Βυρωνας KOURKOURIKIS GROUP
42 152 RIPIS PERIKLIS M M GRC GRC Αγια παρασκευη PERIKLIS TRAINING
43 160 VRANISTI VASILIS M M40 ALB GRC Λιτόχωρο
44 161 MPITOS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC Τρικαλα Σ. Δ. ΤΡΙΚΛΑΩΝ
45 162 PATOULIDIS PETROS M M50 GRC GRC Κοζάνη Sdyk kozanis
46 176 BOTELIS LAZAROS M M50 GRC GRC KALAMPAKA GIOSOS APOSTOLIDIS REFUGE
47 178 GIANNOUTSOU KYRIAKI F W40 GRC GRC Βύρωνας L-crew
48 184 VEKIARIDIS STAVROS M M50 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗ
49 187 MARTOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC VERIA SNOWLAND.GR
50 190 NESTOROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M M60 GRC GRC Κοζάνη Sdyk kozanis