ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
2 2 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
3 3 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
4 6 PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα Salomon Hellas
5 29 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΡΤΑ
6 31 PARMAKIS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC ΚΟΖΆΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
7 41 DEMETRIOU TRYFON M M40 CYP CYP Agioi Trimithias Compressport Cyprus
8 47 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
9 85 VASILATOU ANDRIANNA F W GRC GRC ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
10 202 MARINOPOULOS ARISTOTELIS M M40 GRC GRC Παραλία Κατερίνης Α.Π.Σ. Δρομέων Ζεύς Πιερίας
11 216 POURLIOTIS DIONISIS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Olympus Marathon RT
12 239 REPCHENKO LORA F W UKR GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
13 316 FINOU MELINA F W GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ MARATHON CLUB - DYNAFIT GREECE
14 336 TZAMPAZAKIS ALEXANDROS M M GRC GRC Σταυρος Kasimis Training
15 398 MANOUSSIS CHARRIS M M GRC GRC ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL/ IRUN MAGAZINE
16 448 GOUNAROPOULOS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Κεντυρίων
17 488 SOTIROPOULOS CHRISTOS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
18 500 THEODORAKOPOULOS VASILEIOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Ωραιόκαστρο Kasimis Training
19 505 SERMPEZIS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ - Kehayioglou
20 518 VASIOURIS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC Κατερίνη ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
21 600 BIKA DIMITRA F W GRC GRL Αθήνα La Sportiva Team Greece
22 601 NIKOLAIDIS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC ΦΛΩΡΙΝ ΣΟΧ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
23 602 POLPATZIS SIMOS M M40 GRC GRC ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ ΣΟΧ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
24 603 KAPPATOU OLGA F W GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ credo s victoria
25 604 CHANTZAROPOULOS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC Ιωάννινα ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
26 605 FOLIAS ASTERIOS M M40 GRC GRC Λάρισα
27 606 GKOUNTELIAS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC Λιτοχωρο ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
28 607 KELEPOURIS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC ΒΕΡΟΙΑ ΠΟΥΘΕΝΆ
29 608 NTOUMANIS IOANNIS M M GRC GRC ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS
30 609 ILIOPOULOS DIMITRIS M M GRC GRC Αράχωβα Σ.Χ.Ο ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ
31 610 FARSALINOS ANDREAS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΜΙΑ Σύλλογος Δρομέων Φθιώτιδας Τραχίνα
32 611 MPAKRATSAS GIANNIS M M50 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
33 612 KAROKI ANNA F W GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
34 613 CHATZIS THANASIS M M GRC GRC Λαμία Baliotis Nature Trail
35 614 ANGELOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
36 615 KAGKARA AGGELIKI F W GRC GRC Λαμία Baliotis Nature Trail
37 616 IOANNOU IOANNIS M M40 CYP CYP Λευκωσία Lefkosia
38 617 PAPAIOANNOY ANNA MARIA F W50 GRC GRC Καβάλα ΕΟΣ Καβάλας
39 618 KURILLIDIS VASILIS M M60 GRC GRC Καβάλα Larisa Marathon Runners
40 619 MAVROS SOTIRIS M M40 CYP CYP Δαλι
41 620 AYTZOGLOU PETROS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ OLYMPOS MARATHON RT