ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Olympus Ultra"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 4 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M M40 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
2 7 MARINOV DIMITAR M M BGR BGR Plovdiv K3 Ultra
3 8 ATANASOV DIMITAR M M BGR BGR Lulin Northfinder
4 9 ANGHEL COSTICA M M50 ROU ROU Bucuresti RO CLUB MARATON
5 11 BAKAS THEODOROS M M50 GRC GRC ΘΗΒΑ
6 12 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M M60 GRC GRC LITOCHORO Olympus Marathon RT
7 16 KRIGKAS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
8 100 KUREK TOMASZ M M50 DEU DEU Mannheim
9 101 VANDENHEULE FRÉDÉRIC M M40 BEL BEL Ronse
10 102 POPA COSMIN CONSTANTIN M M ROU ROU Bucharest
11 103 KOTANIDIS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
12 105 PANAGIOTIS PAPANIKOLAOU M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ The Runner's Project
13 106 VAMVAKAS MICHAIL M M GRC GRC Κρυονέρι
14 107 ROUMPAS THOMAS M M50 GRC GRC ATHENS TIHIORACE -GOSPORT
15 108 DANIIL MILTIADIS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
16 109 FARMAKIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ Olympus Marathon RT
17 111 REPCHENKO LORA F W UKR GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
18 112 GRAMMATOSIS EVANGELOS M M40 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
19 114 CARTER SOPHIE F W40 GBR GRC corfu KASSIOS DIAS
20 115 TSILIMPONIS THEOCHARIS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ Θεσσαλονίκης
21 116 PEROUKIDIS LEONIDAS M M GRC GRC Βυρωνας Kourkourikis training group
22 117 RAFTOPOULOS DIMITRIS M M50 GRC GRC Βριλήσσια Ανιχνευτής
23 118 MASTROPERROS PANAGIOTIS M M40 GRC GRC Χαλανδρι
24 119 SOGLEMEZIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Νέα Μηχανιώνα Baliotis Nature Trail
25 120 HERRERO ALBERT M M ESP ESP Girona A.E.Matxacuca
26 121 BAUMGARTH MATHIEU M M FRA FRA GRANVILLE
27 122 GKERLES IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Αθηνα
28 123 MIRCHESKA MERI F W MKD MKD Prilep
29 124 FOUNTAS VASSILIOS M M50 GRC GRC ATHENS KASIMIS TRAINING
30 125 GALANIS ANASTASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα /Ηλιουπολη Galanis coaching
31 126 ATIAS LIRAN M M ISR ISR tel aviv
32 128 VARVAROS ANASTASIOS M M50 GRC GRC NEA IONIA Goji Berry Team - Powered by Vicky
33 130 KARANFILOSKI ANTONIO M M18 MKD MKD Prilep ZAPS "Edinak" - Prilep
34 131 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M M RUS RUS Moscow Salomon Russia
35 132 ELEFTHERIADOU MARIA F W50 GRC GRC MAROUSI GoSport/TihioRace.gr
36 133 MARAVEGIAS SOFOKLIS M M50 GRC GRC Θρακομακεδόνες / Αθήνα ADVENDURE
37 134 GRIGORIADIS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΝΕΑ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
38 135 MICHAS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC Χαλανδρι
39 136 CEJOVIC DRAGANA F W50 MNE GRC ATHENS
40 137 DEVERAKIS MICHAIL M M70 GRC GRC ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
41 139 TSOGKARAKIS PANAGIOTIS M M40 GRC GRC ADVENDURE ADVENDURE
42 140 TAIRIS IOANNIS M M60 DEU DEU ISERLOHN Marathon Club Menden
43 141 PEPAS GIANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ Kasimis Training
44 142 MANIOPOULOS DIMITRIOS M M50 GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη KASIMIS TRAINING
45 143 PALIOURAS VASILEIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ SDY Thessaliniki
46 144 LIOPYRIS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC Άγιος Δημήτριος MARATHON CLUB - DYNAFIT GREECE
47 145 SPILIOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
48 147 GEORGIOU IOANNIS M M50 GRC GRC Αθηνα ADVENDURE
49 148 ZIAMPARAS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC HALANDRI-ATHENS DOLIHO-FROZEN PEAKS-X ULTRA TIHIO
50 150 VENETIS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΡΑΧΕΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑ