ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Olympus Marathon 2021"

Α/Α Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
2 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
3 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
4 PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα Salomon Hellas
5 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
6 STEFANIS STAVROS M M50 GRC GRC Αθήνα La Sportiva Greece
7 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M M GRC GRC Πτολεμαίδα SNOWLAND.GR
8 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M M40 POL GRC TRAKHOMAKEDONES HOKA ONE ONE
9 TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOS M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM
10 ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC Γέρακας, Αττική Dynafit
11 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Αθηνα Salomon Hellas
12 SAGKRIOTIS ILIAS M M GRC GRC Βριλήσσια, Αττική Kasimis Training
13 PARTSANIS THOMAS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
14 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC Ανήλιο Μετσόβου URSA TEAM
15 SAGREDOS CHARALAMPOS M M50 GRC GRC Ίλιον The Runner's Project
16 SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M M GRC GRC Σέρρες Sougiol team
17 ZIAKAS AGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ KASIMIS TRAINING
18 AGNOUSIOTIS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ La Sportiva Greece
19 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M M50 GRC GRC Αθήνα La Sportiva Greece
20 MAVRIKIOS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Βριλήσσια HOKA ONE ONE
21 KARAKITSIOS EYAGGELOS M M40 GRC GRC λιτοχωρο
22 MILIARAKIS EMMANOUIL M M40 GRC GRC Δραμα Δραμα
23 AVTZOGLOU PETROS I. M M40 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Olympus Marathon RT
24 BALTATZIS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Kifisia Natural High
25 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC Chalkida Ursa Team/chronolog/ΑΠΣδρομέωνΕύβοιας
26 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ Fifth Element
27 POTING RAZVAN M M ROU ROU Bistrița Pingu Team
28 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Καλαμαριά Salomon Hellas
29 AZMI NAAMAN M M ISR ISR Isfiya village Carmel Mountain
30 IONITA MIHAIL M M40 ROU ROU PAULESTI
31 KUIN SJAAK M M40 NLD NLD Andijk
32 MALAI MARIA F W GRC GRC Αθήνα La Sportiva Team Greece
33 GRAMMATOSIS IOANNIS M M GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Olympus Marathon RT
34 KALIKAS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Λαμια
35 TSIANIOS KURIAKOS M M40 GRC GRC Σβορωνος Πιεριας
36 ALEKSIC DALIBOR M M40 SRB SRB Vrsac` Hemofarm ruuning team
37 KALOGEROPOULOS VASILIS M M GRC Athina myathlete – chozen
38 GIAZITZIDOU CHRISTINA F W GRC GRC Καστοριά Salomon Hellas
39 KOLOKA FOTEINI F W GRC GRC Καρπενήσι Salomon Hellas
40 APPELBAUM SEGEV JACOB M M50 ISR ISR Raanana
41 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC Σέρρες HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
42 TROIRI DESPOINA F W GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Baliotis Nature Trail
43 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M M60 GRC GRC LITOCHORO Olympus Marathon RT
44 TREFFURTH ANDREAS M M40 DEU DEU Leipzig Olympus Marathon RT
45 MITILINEOS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
46 MARA BOGDAN STEFAN M M ROU ROU Mogosoai
47 KYRITSIS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Fotiadis Coaching
48 MARTOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΒΕΡΟΙΑ SNOWLAND.GR
49 PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ The Runner's Project
50 PAPAS VAGGELIS M M40 GRC GRC Λαρισα Vmax