OLYMPUS MARATHON - Ρεκόρ - Γυναικείο

Γ.Κ.ΑθλητήςΦύλλοΚατηγορίαΕθνικότηταΈτοςΗλικίαΛιτοχ. KM-44
1DEBATS RAGNAFWNLD2017405.18.20
2KREMER STEVIEFWUSA2016365.21.36
3EL KOTT HELANDER LINAFWSWE2018255:21:44
4EL KOTT HELANDER SANNAFWSWE2018255:23:13
5TZIATZIA GLIKERIAFWGRC2016275.27.44
6FAVRE CORINNEFWFRA2008495.29.57
7BIKA DIMITRAFWGRC2018275:31:44
8SOLA LAURAFWESP2017395.32.05
9VOKUEVA ZHANNAFWRUS2011325.34.04
10ALLEN HILLARYFWUSA2017315.37.13
11MORA CECILIAFW40ITA2011535.41.37
12PEREZ MESONERO VIRGINIAFWESP2018325:45:36
13DISSLER LISELFWFRA2010375.51.33
14MASCARENAS KRISTINAFWUSA2018305:53:36
15GRIGOROVA ANTONIYAFWBGR2018335:57:20
16KAZIMIROVA XENIAFWGRC2015356.02.47
17KOZAREVA HRISTINAFWBGR2014356.04.04
18CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNAFW40GRC2015496.04.59
19PEDRONI CECILIAFWITA2017386.06.02
20WHITAKER-DIAMANTIDES HELENEFW402011556.08.32
21FROST ANNA FWNZL2018386:09:04
22MALIBORSKA IRENAFW40GRC2008546.09.26
23ΠΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΝαταλιαFW40GRC2010536.20.25
24MATTHAIOU AMALIAFW40GRC2011516.22.11
25REPCHENKO LORAFWUKR2013396.24.06
26TANASE GIANINA RAMONAFWROU2010396.27.13
27BARATSA IOANNAFW40GRC2015456.28.00
28DELPHINE OLIVEFWFRA2010436.29.43
29CALVILLO ARTEAGA ELENAFW40ESP2017496.32.15
30MALAI MARIAFWGRC2014306.33.23
31KALOGIROU MARIAFWGRC2014416.34.37
32ZAZO CANADA MARIA JOSEFW40ESP2011556.34.53
33ZIMINA NATALIAFWRUS2018406:36:43
34BOTEZAN MIHAELAFWROU2016436.37.24
35SCALLON CASSANDRAFWUSA2018376:38:03
36GILLIE MARYFW2014426.39.55
37VASILATOU ANDRIANNAFWGRC2017296.40.40
38GALETTI GINAFW40USA2017426.49.21
39RADONDY YVONNEFW40FRA2009606.49.34
40KUKUEVA IRINAFW50RUS2014556.50.54
41HRISTOVA DESISLAVAFWBGR2017326.51.22
42FOUQUES PASCALEFW50FRA2009606.52.06
43ΜΑΚΚΟΗ ΡαννελλεFWGRC2013426.52.54
44KOLOKA FOTEINIFW18GRC2017236.54.37
45LABAR PAULAFWROU2011316.54.46
46STAVROU VASSILIKIFWGRC2011376.55.08
47TZAVARA NIKOLETAFWGRC2018356:59:46
48DOGARU PAULAFWROU2014317.04.47
49SCHMITT CHLOéFWFRA2015337.07.26
50MARGARITI ANNAFWGRC2016397.07.44
51DUBNICKA JACKIEFW18USA2018237:08:15
52CHOURIDOU IOANNAFW40GRC2015457.08.17
53KALOGIROU SOFIAFWGRC2015397.09.00
54KALOGEROPOULOU MYRTOFWGRC2017367.09.47
55FALARA VASILIKIFWGRC2017347.10.07
56BAKA VASILIKIFWGRC2009467.13.02
57ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑ ΒίκυFWGRC2004557.14.09
58SIMANTRAKOU DEPYFWGRC2018277:15:04
59DOMVROU ANDRIANIFWGRC2008457.16.37
60ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΚυριακηFW40GRC2011527.17.32
61WHYBROW VALERIEFW402016447.18.29
62MARIN DANIELA SIMINICA LILIANAFWROU2010487.19.22
63KLAPANARA ELENAFWGRC2012467.22.06
64CHOPIN CORINNEFW40FRA2018427:22:36
65TSIPA MARIELA FW40GRC2018437:23:29
66OGAWA HIROKOFW40JPN2010597.24.52
67OTEIZA GARCIA MARTAFW40ESP2017447.25.05
68DAVID CORNELIA GABRIELAFWROU2013377.28.43
69NAEGELE GABIFW40DEU2013557.30.30
70POLYAKOVA ELENAFWRUS2017387.30.46
71BARDAKI ALEXANDRAFWGRC2016337.30.47
72ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑ ΒηθλεέμFW40GRC2010507.34.58
73ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔεσποιναFWGRC2015407.35.14
74GARCIA BARDOLL SOFIAFWESP2015397.36.07
75GERARDI NIKOLETAFWGRC2017387.37.16
76LEAUTEY MARIEFWFRA2008427.37.51
77NTOUTSI LAMPRINIFW40GRC2018517:38:22
78HUBER BETTINAFW50DEU2010637.38.37
79STAMATELOPOULOU EVGENIAFWGRC2005497.38.54
80ANTYPA SEMELIFWGRC2011337.40.42
81ROSSI KATHARINAFW50AUT2012587.41.45
82PSAROMYALOU ELENIFW40GRC2015477.42.17
83ODNOROZHENKO OLGAFWRUS2014317.42.38
84CALLEWAERT CINDYFWBEL2011397.44.05
85ZAPLOTNIK MAJAFW40SVN2014467.44.18
86RENAUD ALEXANDRAFWFRA2011407.45.12
87TZIMA CHRYSOULAFW40GRC2018427:46:12
88MACHILI IFIGENEIAFW40GRC2009547.46.46
89MITSIOU GEORGIAFWGRC2010437.47.07
90MICA IOANA-LUCIAFWROU2013397.48.06
91PINON SYLVIEFWFRA2006577.48.41
92KARAMPINI ANTHOULAFW40GRC2018427:50:09
93KAFETZH DESPINAFWGRC2016417.50.14
94ARNOLDI NANIS SHELLYFWUSA2008507.50.21
95DAN ANDREEA-CODRUTAFW40ROU2013487.51.09
96GIOTI IRINIFW40GRC2013487.51.22
97NIKOLOPOULOU ARISTEAFW50GRC2015577.51.35
98TSOUKANELI ALEXANDRAFWGRC2010377.52.22
99ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑντζελαFWGRC2011457.53.38
100CHARALAMBIDOU KYRIAKIFWGRC2011447.54.05
101SELAMI ARGIROFWGRC2018367:54:09
102VARTZIOTI OLGAFW40GRC2016457.54.27
103CHAIROPOULOU DIMITRAFWGRC2018317:55:47
104JOSETTE VALLOTONFW40CHE2014557.56.13
105MARTOU NIKOLETAFWGRC2013367.58.00
106KAVALIERATOU ELENIFWGRC2008507.58.17
107ANASTASIADI THEODORAFW40GRC2017467.58.21
108DIAFERIA ANNALISAFWITA2012457.58.24
109GOUDARA AIKATERINIFW18GRC2014277.58.36
110CRISCIANI SUSANNAFWITA2014368.00.19
111SVENTZOURI ARETIFWGRC2016428.00.51
112TASSANI-PRELL BARBARAFWDEU2012468.01.02
113LIANADONAKI IONIFWGRC2015428.03.27
114SODERGARDS ANNELIFWSWE2006568.04.53
115ROSE-MARIE ITUFWROU2015328.05.32
116METAGITSINOU STYLIANIFW40GRC2008528.05.45
117TZIMA VASILIKIFWGRC2004428.06.11
118CHARALABOPOYLOY MARIAFW40GRC2016478.06.15
119PERAKI NATALIFWGRC2016408.06.29
120PAPAPOSTOLOU VIRGINIAFWGRC2012468.07.31
121ZIOGA NIKIFWGRC2018348:08:05
122NEGREA LOREDANAFWROU2015328.10.59
123ALEXANDROPOYLOY CHRISTINAFW40GRC2017438.12.30
124CRISTIANA CRIVELLIFW40CHE2013538.12.38
125KAPELIOU SOTIRIAFW40GRC2018458:13:13
126DAVID SILVIA CATALINAFWROU2011378.14.09
127ARNEZ TEJAFW40SVN2009588.14.31
128SANOUDOU ZINIAFW40GRC2011508.14.54
129EMINIDOU NATALIAFWGRC2017428.15.05
130KYRIAKOPOULOU TATIANAFW40GRC2009528.16.55
131ZOUBOULOGLOU IOANNAFW50GRC2013588.19.26
132CHRISTAKI IRINIFWGRC2011348.20.47
133SIOZIOU GEORGIA FWGRC2018418:21:13
134SILAIOU ASIMINAFWGRC2007498.21.36
135GARDNER JULIEFW502018598:22:23
136MAKRIDI ELINAFWGRC2007478.22.49
137ZAPROUDI ANASTASIAFWGRC2013368.23.09
138ARNOLDI LINDAFW40USA2008538.25.18
139MAMANIDOU GEORGIAFWGRC2014388.25.26
140LAMBERT JANEFWIRL2016398.27.01
141ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕλευθεριαFW40GRC2014528.31.08
142ANDREOU NATALI-STASIANIFW40GRC2009558.31.08
143GRIGORIOU KONSTANTINAFW40GRC2009558.32.07
144PAPADOPOULOU ELEFTHERIAFW40GRC2015498.33.31
145ΑΡΩΝΗ ΑναστασιαFWGRC2015378.33.33
146MANTA JOFWGRC2013428.33.40
147DECARTERET KATIEFWAUS2009438.35.18
148KOUTSOGIANNOPOULOU SOFIAFW40GRC2014508.35.26
149DJEDJIGA KACHENOURAFWDZA2013408.38.45
150PYRSOU MARIANTHIFWGRC2015398.41.02
151ZORKINA AGATAFWRUS2018278:41:25
152DIMBARI VENIFWBGR2015438.41.43
153SKANDALI MEROPIFWGRC2018358:42:03
154JAKAB ENIKOFW40ROU2016468.42.07
155PEREZ BLANCO ALICIAFW40ESP2011528.43.00
156TOMAS LAURENCEFWFRA2013318.44.11
157POTAMIANOU PANAGIOTAFWGRC2006508.45.12
158FAVARIO INGRIDFWFRA2014348.45.32
159MONIOUKA ANTONIAFWGRC2017408.46.20
160ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒικτωριαFWGRC2014318.46.52
161TSOUMPAKI PARASKEVIFWGRC2006598.48.43
162ANASTASIADOU VASILIKIFW40GRC2013478.50.40
163KRANA SOFIAFWGRC2014358.50.47
164GKOUMA MAGDALINIFW40GRC2017438.50.51
165KARAGEORGIOU NIKIFW40GRC2012558.52.07
166ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΑναστασιαFWGRC2018388:52:15
167NEWSOM AMANDAFWUSA2006368.53.53
168VINOU HRAFW40GRC2013528.54.08
169HAGEN GEMMAFW2011428.56.04
170PATOURA EFROSINIFWGRC2006388.57.10
171ALEVRA GEORGIAFWGRC2013428.57.46
172TZOI ELEANAFWGRC2018328:58:26
173PAPAMARKOU STELLAFWGRC2007488.58.42
174ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜαριαFW40GRC2014538.59.23
175CHASAPI ASIMINAFWGRC2008468.59.38
176MENDONçA SONIAFWPRT2017409.02.24
177BETI FIQUIRETEFW50ALB2018549:03:05
178GEFFEN LISAFWZAF2010469.05.05
179FIKIA MAROUSAFWGRC2014429.06.04
180FETALIDOU KATERINAFW40GRC2009519.06.45
181XANTHOPOULOU MARTHAFWGRC2017419.07.03
182KALOTI ELENAFWGRC2010479.10.13
183IVANCIU CATALINAFWITA2015419.12.13
184GIANNAKOPOULOU DIMITRAFW40GRC2010599.16.09
185KANAKI MARIAFWGRC2008449.16.25
186PAPAEFTHYMIOU VASSILIKIFWGRC2007379.16.28
187VOIKOLARI ELENIFWGRC2017299.17.11
188GATZIA DIMITRIAFW40USA2018499:18:27
189IGGLEZOU ASIMINAFWGRC2015409.19.53
190JIN LANFW40CHN2018419:22:30
191SALAMADI RANIAFWGRC2015439.23.00
192ΚΟΤΣΙΝΑ Ολγα ΑλιναFW40GRC2015529.23.09
193GEORGIOU ELISSABETHFW40GRC2016489.23.12
194LALAKI ANASTASIAFWGRC2018379:23:13
195SEKIOY MARIANNAFWGRC2016419.24.00
196GOLYAKINA JULIAFWRUS2018379:24:56
197SIABANI ASPASIAFW40GRC2014509.25.02
198ΤΖΩΗ ΒασιλικηFWGRC2017329.25.15
199BRIND ALISONFW502018599:29:42
200GKOLA AFRODITIFWGRC2013459.30.31
201THEODOROU FOTINIFWGRC2009399.30.41
202REHN SYLVIAFW40DEU2012489.30.48
203PORTER JANEFWIRL2004689.31.03
204MELETOPOULOU VICKIFW40GRC2016519.31.11
205CΑΙΟΝΕ BARBARAFW50ITA2012599.31.17
206PSARADAKI ELENIFWGRC2017339.34.00
207DAMATA SONJAFW40ZAF2011579.34.51
208ELEUTHERIADOY ANASTASIAFWGRC2014419.35.22
209PSALTI MARIAFWGRC2017419.35.40
210ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒασιλικήFW40GRC2013519.35.47
211KATSAROU MARGARITAFWGRC2009449.35.54
212ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΝαταλιαFWGRC2009359.35.58
213KOTSI TETIFW40GRC2016449.37.08
214DUMITRESCU ELENA SIMONAFWROU2016409.37.17
215MISHAN AVIVITFW40ISR2016459.37.28
216SIDERI IOANNAFWGRC2015449.38.19
217BEKRI GARYFALIAFW50GRC2017539.39.07
218NORIKO BAZELEYFW50JPN2015619.39.21
219CEJOVIC DRAGANAFW40MNE2017529.39.51
220KUGEL ERIKAFW50DEU2010629.40.18
221LOULOU SOFIAFWGRC2018399:40:21
222PARISI ANNAFWGRC2017409.42.17
223TERZI MARINAFW40GRC2016499.43.50
224KALLIA ELENIFWGRC2012419.43.50
225ZIOMA SOTIRIAFWGRC2016369.46.30
226ΣΠΥΡΑΚΟΥ ΔαφνηFWGRC2010499.46.36
227ΜΑΥΡΕΛΟΥ ΕλευθεριαFWGRC2012419.47.39
228DEVERAKI KATERINAFWGRC2010399.47.47
229KAPOBASI VASILIKIFWGRC2017359.49.31
230JOKUTI ADRIENNFW40HUN2018429:49:46
231FOTINOPOULOU CHRISTINAFWGRC2013449.51.09
232ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒικυFW40GRC2015479.51.34
233KONTAKSAKI SOFIAFW40GRC2016499.51.34
234KOUTSOUMBA KONSTANTIAFW50GRC2010639.51.55
235LEROUNI KATERINAFW50GRC2018569:52:06
236BERNARDINI CEC ILIAFWGRC2016369.53.03
237DIVARI KATYAFW40GRC2011589.53.54
238KAVOURA NEKTARIAFWGRC2017429.56.00
239TROIRI DESPOINAFWGRC2017319.56.00
240PETSA KATERINAFW40GRC2017509.56.37
241MARKOULI MARIAFWGRC2017379.57.13
242MARGELI MARIA-CHRISTINAFW50GRC2016579.57.42
243TCYKUNOVA ALEKSANDRAFWRUS2017329.58.11
244BROCKLEBANK SUSANFW502015589.58.54