2010 Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 1 M bogkots Giatsek M GRC 1.38 02:20:08
2 6 M gounko Alexis M GRC Salomon 1.44 02:26:06
3 7 M THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Runner Magazine 1.50 02:30:55
4 302 M40 tzanavaras Pavlos M GRC Poco Loco 1.48 02:31:37
5 9 M ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Πρωτόγονος 1.49 02:34:40
6 254 M MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC Odlo/Lasportiva 1.50 02:36:16
7 151 M fotopoulos Michael M GRC 1.51 02:39:06
8 5 M ARONIS PLATONAS M GRC JUST RUN - EOS Thessaloni 1.54 02:39:55
9 278 M karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon 1.54 02:40:23
10 206 M moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element 02:42:58
11 3 M PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 02:43:00
12 312 M tsianakas Apostolos M GRC ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 02:43:35
13 8 M ΚΟΥΡΗΣ Αθανασιος M GRC ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΑ 02:45:02
14 4 M KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC ΟΜΓ-SiS 02:47:00
15 24 M ziabiris Dimitrios M GRC 02:48:27
16 11 M perikleous Vasilios M GRC Kavala Trail Runners 02:50:03
17 44 M ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Δημητρης M GRC Kavala Trail Runners 02:50:08
18 178 M ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ Γιωργος M GRC 02:50:37
19 209 M18 KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M GRC Elassona Green Running 02:50:51
20 18 M40 fijnaut Stan M NLD 02:50:57
21 221 M40 doulis Marios M GRC Fifth Element 02:55:39
22 184 M40 KAYIOPOULOS MARIOS M GRC 02:55:39
23 284 M fakitsas Nikolaos M GRC Just Run 02:56:24
24 165 M romas Stamatios M GRC 03:00:05
25 171 M ioannidis Theodoros M GRC Σ.Δ.Ο.Εορδαίας 03:00:50
26 223 M stavropoulos Stavros M GRC 03:02:40
27 83 M dimitriadis Eleftherios M GRC 03:03:01
28 275 M makrigiannis Athanasios M GRC 03:03:53
29 224 M40 kamariotidis Anastasios M GRC Just Run 03:04:19
30 74 M40 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS VASILEIOS M GRC Fifth Element 03:04:22
31 146 M vamvakas Fotios M GRC 03:04:34
32 105 M sideridis Christos M GRC Orka Team 03:07:04
33 299 M apostolides Anestis M GRC Just Run 03:07:25
34 43 M nikolopoulos Alexandros M GRC MEGA-BIKE ΝΟΜΑΣ 03:08:54
35 16 M40 MPATSOULIS SUMEON M GRC ΑΟ Πρέβεζας 03:09:03
36 289 M40 galanopoulos Christos M GRC Παραδοσιακά Χυτήρια 03:09:41
37 106 M40 ΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ Δημήτρης M GRC Adventure Zone 03:10:03
38 196 M40 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Δημητριος M GRC 03:10:06
39 222 M40 anagnostopoulos Michail M GRC Fifth Element 03:10:11
40 47 M GOULAS VASILEIOS M GRC 03:10:11
41 310 M ourgantzoglou Anastasios M GRC 03:10:28
42 70 M laskaris Marios M GRC Top Action 03:11:19
43 38 M ΜΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ Γεώργιος M GRC 03:11:28
44 249 M kakoulidis Theodoros M GRC 03:11:40
45 97 M beretzikis Paschalis M GRC 03:11:56
46 273 M40 athanassopoulos Dimitrios M GRC Lepanto 03:11:59
47 202 grammatosis Georgios M GRC Olympus Anavasis 03:12:08
48 286 M mistriotis Dimitrios M GRC 03:12:14
49 285 M40 ΝΙΚΑΣ Αναστασιος M GRC 03:12:30
50 134 M IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M GRC A.O.ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 03:12:32