ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
2 2 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
3 3 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
4 4 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Αθηνα Salomon Hellas
5 6 PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα Salomon Hellas
6 7 LOUFEKIS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα L-crew
7 8 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
8 9 DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS M M CYP CYP ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ, COMPRESSPORT CYPRUS ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ
9 10 SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M M GRC GRC Σέρρες Sougiol team
10 14 TERZIDIS GRIGORIS M M GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
11 17 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Καλαμαριά Salomon Hellas
12 21 TSIARAS ANDREAS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis .Nature Trail
13 22 KARALIS ILIAS M M GRC GRC Αμφικλεια La Sportiva Team Greece
14 27 KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC Ελασσόνα Ελασσόνα
15 29 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΡΤΑ
16 30 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑ Olympus Marathon RT
17 31 PARMAKIS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC ΚΟΖΆΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
18 33 KANTZIKIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC VERIA SNOWLAND.GR
19 34 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M M40 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
20 35 GOBEL SYLVAIN M M50 FRA GRC ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
21 37 CHRISTANTONIOU CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη Ο.Σ.Π.Ε.Γ. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ
22 39 TOMARAS ANASTASIOS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
23 41 DEMETRIOU TRYFON M M40 CYP CYP Agioi Trimithias Compressport Cyprus
24 42 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M M GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ SNOWLAND.GR
25 44 TOROSIAN IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Κομοτηνή Iron Team - Rodopi Runners
26 47 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
27 48 MPAMPOUNAS PANAGIOTIS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ Σ.Δ.Ο. Εορδαίας
28 51 MARKOPOULOS MILTIADIS M M GRC GRC Μεσοποταμία myathlete – chozen
29 53 IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Φλωρινα Kasimis Training
30 54 SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC Βελεστίνο ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
31 55 TSONIDIS ORESTIS M M GRC GRC Ωραιοκαστρο Baliotis Nature Trail
32 56 NETZIPIS GIANNIS M M GRC GRC Μοσχατο
33 57 STEFANIDIS CHARALAMPOS M M GRC GRC Λαρισα
34 58 KARAKECHAGIAS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC Σταυρός Θεσσαλονικής Kasimis Training
35 59 FOLINAS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Λαρισα Pourlia trail
36 64 GKOUTZIOMITROS KOSTAS M M60 GRC GRC ΚΟΖΆΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
37 66 PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS M M40 GRC GRC Ωραιόκαστρο Baliotis Nature Trail
38 70 SOFIANIDIS NIKOLAOS M M50 GRC GRC Κατερινη ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
39 73 KONTOKOSTAS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
40 76 TRENTOU ILIAS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
41 77 GKINAS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Κατερινη Εος καριστας
42 78 KANATAS PANAGIOTIS M M GRC GRC ΚΩΣΤΑΛΕΞΙ Σύλλογος Δρομέων Φθιώτιδας Τραχίνα
43 79 GAGOS IOANNIS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Baliotis Nature Trail
44 82 PANTEKIDIS VASILIS M M GRC GRC ORESTIADA Allterrainrunners
45 83 KOUGIOUMTZIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Kasimis Training
46 85 VASILATOU ANDRIANNA F W GRC GRC ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ TECNICA HELLAS
47 86 TSIANIOS KYRIAKOS M M40 GRC GRC Σβορωνος Πιερίας Kasimis Training
48 87 ADAMIDIS TASOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ SCOTT RUNNING TEAM
49 88 DIMITRIADIS ANASTASIOS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
50 89 EYAGGELIDIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Σερρες