2018 OLYMPUS VERTICAL - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός Τερματισμός
1 60 M40 TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA FERRAN M AND FEDERACIO ANDORRANA DE MUNTANYA 0:42:07
2 56 M OLMEDO SANCHA MARIO M ESP PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM/ BERG OUTDOOR. 0:44:09
3 35 W EL KOTT HELANDER LINA F SWE GORE/MERRELL/SPORTSGYM 0:45:23
4 1 M DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 0:46:09
5 46 PONIREAS NIKOS M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 0:47:04
6 34 W EL KOTT HELANDER SANNA F SWE GORE/MERRELL/SPORTSGYM 0:47:46
7 57 M40 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC Salomon Hellas 0:49:36
8 43 M18 FLAOUNAS ARIONAS ANDREAS M GRC The Runner's Project 0:50:18
9 49 M18 PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Dynafit Greece/ kasimis training 0:50:20
10 54 W TZIATZIA GLIKERIA F GRC Salomon Hellas 0:52:02
11 52 M40 JORQUERA MESTRES ALBERT M ESP MRSWS 0:52:49
12 41 M18 KARALIS ILIAS M GRC The Runner's Project 0:53:02
13 36 M VAN DER KROGT JONATHAN M NLD 0:54:28
14 30 W FROST ANNA F NZL 0:55:27
16 50 M40 CHRISTOFORIDIS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π 1:00:50
17 3 M40 TZOURELAS PANAGIOTIS M GRC Holisterun 1:01:50
18 44 W18 KOLOKA FOTEINI F GRC Dynafit Greece 1:02:01
19 31 M LAFATZIS ALEXANDROS M GRC 1:02:37
20 23 M MERMIGKAS ATHANASIOS M GRC 1:04:20
21 37 M KOUMANTAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC OLYMPOS MARATHON RT 1:05:29
22 33 M DIMITROV DIMITAR M BGR 1:07:32
23 64 M LAZARIDIS ALEKSANDROS M GRC RUNALEKSRUN 1:08:38
24 22 M18 ANTONIOU CHRISTOS M GRC ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 1:09:59
25 2 M50 PRASKIDIS CHRISTOS M GRC ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 1:10:43
26 9 M40 BOURLAS PHEIDIAS M GRC ΕΨΙΛΟΝ 1:10:49
27 42 M GKANATSIOS THEODOROS M GRC 1:11:35
28 8 M50 VAKALIS SOTIRIS M GRC GRE.A.T. 1:11:39
29 28 M PAPAIOANNOU IOANNIS M GRC Travel Runners 1:12:37
30 55 W TROIRI DESPOINA F GRC Olympus Marathon RT-MTS 1:14:29
31 24 M50 ANTONIOU NIKOLAOS M GRC ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 1:14:54
32 45 M PARRIS ROMANOS M GRC Olympus Marathon RT 1:18:17
33 25 M40 TSILIMPONIS THEOCHARIS M GRC ΣΔΥΘ 1:21:47
34 7 M40 ZIAGKALOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Olympus Marathon RT 1:22:48
35 17 M VASILIADIS ANGELOS M GRC THEAGENIO RUNNING TEAM 1:26:49
36 11 M40 BARTZOKAS STERGIOS M GRC 1:34:47
37 62 M40 KANDYLIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Construction Mountain Paths Vogatsiko 1:36:18
38 21 M VOZIANOS CHARALABOS M GRC 1:37:15
39 20 W18 TSOUMPOU MARIA F GRC 1:37:16
40 15 M40 KOUTSIKOS IOANNIS M GRC ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ-ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:37:30
41 10 M40 DIMAKIS DIMITRIOS M GRC ΣΜ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 1:41:28
42 39 M KRAVARITIS KOSTAS M GRC 1:48:29