ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Olympus Vertical"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Ομάδα/Χορηγός Εθνικότητα
1 1 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M M Salomon Hellas GRC
2 2 PRASKIDIS CHRISTOS M M50 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ GRC
3 3 TZOURELAS PANAGIOTIS M M40 Holisterun GRC
4 4 VLACHOULIS GEORGIOS M M40 ΣΜ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ GRC
5 5 STROGGILIS DIONISIS M M Olympus Marathon RT GRC
6 6 KATSAVOU VOULA F W40 CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM GRC
7 7 ZIAGKALOS DIMITRIOS M M40 Olympus Marathon RT GRC
8 8 VAKALIS SOTIRIS M M50 GRE.A.T. GRC
9 9 BOURLAS PHEIDIAS M M40 ΕΨΙΛΟΝ GRC
10 10 DIMAKIS DIMITRIOS M M40 ΣΜ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ GRC
11 11 BARTZOKAS STERGIOS M M40 GRC
12 12 ROUKAS KONSTANTINOS M M Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ GRC
13 13 PREMETIS APOSTOLOS M M Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ GRC
14 14 KONTOS YANNIS M M40 Kourkourikis training group GRC
15 15 KOUTSIKOS IOANNIS M M40 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ-ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ GRC
16 16 STAMATAKIS ILIAS M M40 GRC
17 17 VASILIADIS ANGELOS M M THEAGENIO RUNNING TEAM GRC
18 19 TZAVALIS ATHANASIOS M M ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ GRC
19 20 TSOUMPOU MARIA F W18 GRC
20 21 VOZIANOS CHARALABOS M M GRC
21 22 ANTONIOU CHRISTOS M M18 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ GRC
22 23 MERMIGKAS ATHANASIOS M M GRC
23 24 ANTONIOU NIKOLAOS M M50 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ GRC
24 25 TSILIMPONIS THEOCHARIS M M40 ΣΔΥΘ GRC
25 26 STOLTIDOU DAFNI F W18 GRC
26 28 PAPAIOANNOU IOANNIS M M Travel Runners GRC
27 29 TZOVARA MARIA F W40 GRC
28 30 FROST ANNA F W NZL
29 31 LAFATZIS ALEXANDROS M M GRC
30 32 NTAKALETSIS SOKRATIS M M SPORTIFS.GR TRAIL RUNNERS GRC
31 33 DIMITROV DIMITAR M M BGR
32 34 EL KOTT HELANDER SANNA F W GORE/MERRELL/SPORTSGYM SWE
33 35 EL KOTT HELANDER LINA F W GORE/MERRELL/SPORTSGYM SWE
34 36 VAN DER KROGT JONATHAN M M NLD
35 37 KOUMANTAS KONSTANTINOS M M OLYMPOS MARATHON RT GRC
36 38 MICHOPOULOU MILENA F W GRC
37 39 KRAVARITIS KOSTAS M M GRC
38 41 KARALIS ILIAS M M18 The Runner's Project GRC
39 42 GKANATSIOS THEODOROS M M GRC
40 43 FLAOUNAS ARIONAS ANDREAS M M18 The Runner's Project GRC
41 44 KOLOKA FOTEINI F W18 Dynafit Greece GRC
42 45 PARRIS ROMANOS M M Olympus Marathon RT GRC
43 46 PONIREAS NIKOS M La Sportiva Team Greece GRC
44 47 PAPADOGEORGOS CHRISTOS M M GRC
45 48 MOUSTAKAS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC
46 49 PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M M18 Dynafit Greece/ kasimis training GRC
47 50 CHRISTOFORIDIS ATHANASIOS M M40 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π GRC
48 51 DE LEON MARC M M USA
49 52 JORQUERA MESTRES ALBERT M M40 MRSWS ESP
50 53 GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M M Dynafit Greece GRC