2011 Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 3 M THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC 02:21:09
2 2 M gounko Alexis M GRC Salomon Team 02:21:22
3 292 M40 chatzis Dimitrios M GRC OLYMPUS FAETHON MARATHON 02:31:58
4 173 M40 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ Αθανασιος M GRC 02:33:02
5 171 M PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 02:38:53
6 282 M sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Kassimistraining.gr 02:40:57
7 6 M MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC odlo/lasportiva/high5 02:46:09
8 74 M40 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC OMGsalomon 02:46:49
9 297 M karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon 02:48:41
10 211 M christanas Achilleas M GRC Syllogos dromeon Trikalon 02:52:30
11 283 M polychronidis Theodoros M GRC Kassimistraining.gr 02:54:03
12 70 M40 TIPOY VICTOR M GRC Fifth Element 02:55:24
13 259 M PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC 02:56:02
14 78 M vogiatzis Andreas M GRC ΓΟΠ.ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 02:56:15
15 277 M makrigiannis Athanasios M GRC 02:57:59
16 199 M aggelis Efthimios M GRC Salomon Touch Team 02:58:17
17 117 M kontogiannis Thanasis M GRC Orka Team 03:02:39
18 100 M fachouridis Theodoros M GRC 03:03:37
19 247 M40 agathos Spyridon M GRC ΥΑΜΑΗΑ -CORFU 03:04:01
20 208 M ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΟΣΗΣ Ιωαννης M GRC 03:06:54
21 225 M fakitsas Nikolaos M GRC Just Run 03:09:00
22 266 M kalikas Ioannis M GRC 03:09:10
23 136 M40 kontos Ioannis M GRC 03:09:40
24 22 M aforozis Kostas M GRC orkateam 03:09:58
25 20 M makris Stavros M GRC 03:10:14
26 14 M40 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Τηλεμαχος M GRC 03:11:36
27 72 M glaroudis Athanasios M GRC Sea World Diving Center 03:11:53
28 275 W40 MALIBORSKA IRENA F GRC Just Run 03:11:56
29 137 M40 KAPOULAS DIMITRIS M GRC orka.team 03:12:33
30 90 M SIDERAS CHRISTOS M GRC RomasProTrainining 03:12:51
31 112 W charalambidou Kyriaki F GRC Sarikos Bikes 03:13:37
32 264 M nikolaidis Dimitrios M GRC Kavala Trail Runners 03:15:35
33 87 M40 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS VASILEIOS M GRC Fifth Element Ioannina 03:15:38
34 185 M karagiannis Efthimios M GRC 03:15:46
35 18 M ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ Πολυκαρπος M GRC 03:16:01
36 260 M ADAMIDIS TASOS M GRC 03:16:32
37 263 M miliotis Antonios M GRC ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 03:17:54
38 162 M dimopoulos Konstantinos M GRC Top Action 03:18:07
39 80 W40 silaiou Asimina F GRC PULSE 100/HIGH5 03:19:45
40 193 M zagaris Dimosthenis M GRC 03:19:47
41 35 M40 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Δημητριος M GRC 03:19:59
42 196 M christoulis Georgios M GRC 03:21:28
43 28 M ADAMIDIS ILIAS M GRC 03:21:31
44 50 M ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γιώργος M GRC 03:21:38
45 5 W40 ΠΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ Ναταλια F GRC Salomon Team 03:21:43
46 34 M IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M GRC orkateam 03:21:43
47 73 M40 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ Χρηστος M GRC omg 03:21:44
48 68 M georgiadis Konstantinos M GRC ELASSON GREEN RUNNINGTEAM 03:21:46
49 201 M skordas Georgios M GRC ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 03:22:44
50 184 M gkontas Sotiris M GRC Fifth Element 03:23:24