2017 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 1254 M egea Aritz M ESP Euskal Selekzioa 1.00 00:03:17 04:24:26
2 2 M HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 1.01 04:43:12
3 1260 M NIKOLOV KIRIL M BGR COMPRESSPORT 1.04 04:44:32
4 1 M THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.01 00:03:30 04:46:13
5 1255 M martinez de estibariz Julen M ESP Euskal Selekzioa 1.04 00:03:33 04:48:23
6 1253 M ait chaou Hassan M ESP Euskal Selekzioa 1.04 00:03:34 04:51:02
7 987 M simon aymerich Andreu M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 1.04 00:03:39 04:53:06
8 6 M SELETIS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.07 00:03:50 05:01:06
9 984 M carÓs santacreu Marc M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 1.10 00:03:53 05:05:13
10 985 M mora tribaldo Jonatan M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 1.07 00:03:50 05:05:22
11 3 M KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC 1.07 00:03:51 05:09:03
12 1297 W debats Ragna F NLD Chemo - Tuga Wear 1.11 05:18:20
13 11 M NOULAS EVANGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.08 00:04:00 05:19:21
14 986 M cera izquierdo Carlos M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 1.07 00:03:53 05:21:31
15 5 M40 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training 1.06 00:03:51 05:24:04
16 16 M GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Dynafit Greece 1.11 05:24:16
17 1022 M40 STEFANIS STAVROS M GRC Brooks Hellas 1.13 00:04:04 05:24:50
18 88 M RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC TECNICA HELLAS 1.14 00:04:08 05:27:47
19 26 M nestoras Antonios M GRC Kasimis Training 1.11 00:04:10 05:30:13
20 1273 M40 baliotis Stavros M GRC Dynafit Greece 1.12 00:04:04 05:31:52
21 1236 W sola Laura F ESP Like Sport Lurbel 1.15 00:04:10 05:32:05
22 1305 M pallis Nikolaos M GRC TECNICA HELLAS 1.12 00:04:09 05:34:10
23 988 M18 escolÀ viladrich Iu M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 1.11 00:04:04 05:34:35
24 1271 W allen Hillary F USA The North Face 1.16 00:04:16 05:37:13
25 18 M azelis Vasilios M GRC URSA TEAM 1.18 00:04:10 05:39:44
26 1261 M rostovtsev Artem M RUS 1.11 00:04:10 05:44:42
27 17 M40 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 1.14 05:45:36
28 13 W TZIATZIA GLIKERIA F GRC Salomon Hellas 1.12 00:04:04 05:46:04
29 12 M ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M GRC Dynafit Greece 1.18 00:04:19 05:48:38
30 58 M SAGRIOTIS ILIAS M GRC northoutdooorrunningteam 1.16 00:04:19 05:49:58
31 1166 M SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M GRC 1.19 00:04:28 05:52:19
32 64 M PARTSANIS THOMAS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.17 00:04:19 05:53:05
33 1304 M40 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC TECNICA HELLAS 1.18 00:04:19 05:54:14
34 29 M40 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.15 00:04:25 05:54:23
35 25 M SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC INOV8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 1.14 05:56:02
36 22 M FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS Salomon Russian Team 1.16 00:04:22 05:57:03
37 1228 M BARANOW ŁUKASZ M POL Albatrosy 1.14 00:04:31 05:57:15
38 719 M DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.07 05:58:28
39 865 M TSIPIS ARIS M GRC inov8 1.09 00:04:07 05:58:28
40 54 M DUDZIK ROBERT M POL Albatrosy 1.23 00:04:37 05:59:21
41 35 M ZINDROS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 1.22 00:04:33 06:04:48
42 1071 W pedroni Cecilia F ITA TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGUR 1.18 00:04:29 06:06:02
43 124 M40 symeonidis Symeon M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 1.19 00:04:32 06:06:10
44 34 M40 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M GRC 1.21 06:06:45
45 24 M50 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.15 00:04:29 06:07:04
46 30 M SIOMOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.18 00:04:30 06:08:06
47 42 M40 BARANOW TOMASZ M POL Albatrosy 1.19 00:04:26 06:08:44
48 1403 M salagean Stefan M ROU TASULEASA SOCIAL 1.21 00:04:33 06:10:53
49 46 M NTAOULAS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.19 00:04:39 06:11:48
50 71 M BUZUKAS ODYSSEAS M GRC MARATHON CLUB - DYNAFIT GREECE 1.18 00:04:37 06:12:08