2013 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44 ΔΧ Ω ΔΧ % μ.ω.τ. ανάβ. συν. μ.ω.τ.
1 2 M 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:02 00:02:36 00:03:30 00:04:01 04:44:54 0 1000 8.00 9.22
2 829 M 2 HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP 00:02:44 00:03:44 00:04:16 05:02:38 00:17:44 1062 7.61 8.68
3 4 M 3 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis training-Orca team 00:02:44 00:03:44 00:04:17 05:04:18 00:19:24 1068 7.61 8.64
4 6 M 4 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon Sponser 00:02:53 00:03:52 00:04:25 05:08:21 00:23:27 1082 7.21 8.52
5 3 M40 1 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:02:50 00:03:56 00:04:30 05:17:01 00:32:07 1112 7.34 8.29
6 8 M40 2 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Kasimis training-Orca team 00:02:57 00:04:00 00:04:33 05:19:19 00:34:25 1120 7.05 8.23
7 659 M 5 mavrikios Christos M GRC 00:02:57 00:03:59 00:04:33 05:24:25 00:39:31 1138 7.05 8.10
8 15 M40 3 kanellopoulos Athanasios M GRC Ο.Μ.Γ. 00:02:58 00:04:06 00:04:44 05:32:27 00:47:33 1166 7.01 7.90
9 710 M18 1 TSIPIS ARIS M GRC Παραμυθιά 00:02:58 00:04:06 00:04:45 05:33:43 00:48:49 1171 7.01 7.87
10 291 M40 4 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC PEARL IZUMI 00:03:02 00:04:12 00:04:48 05:34:09 00:49:15 1172 6.86 7.86
11 21 M40 5 moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element 00:03:01 00:04:07 00:04:46 05:35:40 00:50:46 1178 6.90 7.83
12 9 M40 6 STEFANIS STAVROS M GRC 00:03:05 00:04:18 00:04:53 05:38:53 00:53:59 1189 6.75 7.75
13 7 M 6 sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:03:08 00:04:20 00:04:54 05:38:54 00:54:00 1189 6.64 7.75
14 34 M 7 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC 00:03:09 00:04:12 00:04:51 05:41:15 00:56:21 1197 6.60 7.70
15 598 M40 7 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 00:03:12 00:04:18 00:04:56 05:44:17 00:59:23 1208 6.50 7.63
16 25 M40 8 thanasias Ioannis M GRC ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 00:03:12 00:04:18 00:04:56 05:44:20 00:59:26 1208 6.50 7.63
17 509 M40 9 orleanu Mihai M ROU Team EcoMarathon 00:03:12 00:04:19 00:04:56 05:46:16 01:01:22 1215 6.50 7.59
18 422 M 8 ghezzi Matteo M ITA Salomon 00:03:20 00:04:25 00:04:59 05:46:18 01:01:24 1215 6.24 7.59
19 35 M 9 jinga Nicusor M ROU EcoMarathon Sponser 00:03:09 00:04:19 00:04:58 05:48:49 01:03:55 1224 6.60 7.53
20 681 M 10 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Σ.Ε.Ο. ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ 00:03:13 00:04:20 00:05:00 05:50:47 01:05:53 1231 6.47 7.49
21 51 M 11 galis Grigorios M GRC Green running team Elassona 00:03:16 00:04:25 00:05:01 05:51:41 01:06:47 1234 6.37 7.47
22 596 M 12 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis training-Orca team 00:03:20 00:04:28 00:05:06 05:52:46 01:07:52 1238 6.24 7.45
23 22 M 13 karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:03:18 00:04:31 00:05:07 05:53:27 01:08:33 1240 6.30 7.44
24 24 M40 10 tzoumaks Vasileios M GRC Fifth Element 00:03:16 00:04:28 00:05:08 05:54:23 01:09:29 1243 6.37 7.42
25 421 M 14 alexandru MIHAIL M ROU Zarnestenii 00:03:14 00:04:26 00:05:05 05:54:23 01:09:29 1243 6.43 7.42
26 563 M 15 KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M GRC Skiathos villafrideriki.gr 00:03:15 00:04:25 00:05:05 05:55:39 01:10:45 1248 6.40 7.39
27 650 M 16 florea Daniel Alexandru M ROU RO CLUB MARATON 00:03:13 00:04:26 00:05:06 05:56:00 01:11:06 1249 6.47 7.38
28 430 M40 11 blajiu Gheorghe M ROU EcoMarathon Sponser 00:03:15 00:04:26 00:05:06 05:56:50 01:11:56 1252 6.40 7.36
29 29 M40 12 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:03:13 00:04:27 00:05:06 05:56:58 01:12:04 1252 6.47 7.36
30 702 M 17 cheimarios Thomas M GRC Sea World Diving Center 00:03:13 00:04:28 00:05:12 06:04:25 01:19:31 1279 6.47 7.21
31 115 M 18 plavoukos Isidoros M GRC ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 00:03:26 00:04:35 00:05:13 06:05:22 01:20:28 1282 6.06 7.19
32 479 M18 2 zachariou Stavros M GRC Kasimis training-Orca team 00:03:16 00:04:33 00:05:13 06:05:23 01:20:29 1282 6.37 7.19
33 412 M 19 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS 00:03:18 00:04:30 00:05:09 06:07:53 01:22:59 1291 6.30 7.14
34 653 M 20 kalogeropoulos Athanasios M GRC Natural High 00:03:24 00:04:35 00:05:18 06:09:07 01:24:13 1295 6.12 7.12
35 38 M50 1 ASLANIDIS SAVVAS M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 00:03:19 00:04:32 00:05:14 06:10:48 01:25:54 1301 6.27 7.09
36 491 M 21 BATIS GIORGOS M GRC ΑΓΣ ΣΙΘΩΝ/www.tsias.com 00:03:20 00:04:40 00:05:19 06:11:00 01:26:06 1302 6.24 7.08
37 292 M40 13 kontos Ioannis M GRC 00:03:31 00:04:40 00:05:19 06:11:10 01:26:16 1302 5.91 7.08
38 89 M 22 aforozis Kostas M GRC Kasimis training-Orca team 00:03:20 00:04:35 00:05:17 06:11:18 01:26:24 1303 6.24 7.08
39 637 M 23 IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M GRC Kasimis training-Orca team 00:03:20 00:04:35 00:05:17 06:11:18 01:26:24 1303 6.24 7.08
40 634 M40 14 TIPOY VICTOR M GRC Fifth Element 00:03:26 00:04:37 00:05:20 06:11:40 01:26:46 1304 6.06 7.07
41 56 M 24 SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC DRIFT RUNNING TEAM 00:03:31 00:04:46 00:05:24 06:12:49 01:27:55 1308 5.91 7.05
42 19 W 1 vokueva Zhanna F RUS Salomon International 00:03:24 00:04:41 00:05:21 06:13:27 01:28:33 1310 6.12 7.04
43 26 M18 3 daviotis Theodoros M GRC 00:03:24 00:04:44 00:05:24 06:16:11 01:31:17 1320 6.12 6.99
44 127 M 25 vogiatzis Andreas M GRC ΓΟ.ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ 00:03:25 00:04:37 00:05:19 06:17:56 01:33:02 1326 6.09 6.95
45 121 M40 15 stavrianidis Christos M GRC Ξηροί καρποί "Ηλιος" 00:03:29 00:04:44 00:05:25 06:18:12 01:33:18 1327 5.97 6.95
46 587 M50 2 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC 00:03:31 00:04:48 00:05:29 06:18:22 01:33:28 1328 5.91 6.95
47 834 M40 16 robaldo Mirco M ITA MeridianiMontagneMagazine 00:03:27 00:04:47 00:05:29 06:20:25 01:35:31 1335 6.03 6.91
48 74 M 26 vasilache Marius Valentin M ROU EcoMarathon Sponser / RockBird 00:03:32 00:04:46 00:05:30 06:20:47 01:35:53 1336 5.89 6.90
49 838 M40 17 DE ARRIBA CEJUDO ANTONIO M ESP LES Gilles PELS JUNTS CAM 00:03:19 00:04:40 00:05:23 06:21:08 01:36:14 1337 6.27 6.90
50 84 M 27 florin Totalca M ROU RO CLUB MARATON 00:03:27 00:04:43 00:05:27 06:22:16 01:37:22 1341 6.03 6.87