OLYMPUS MARATHON - Ρεκόρ

Γ.Κ.ΑθλητήςΦύλλοΚατηγορίαΕθνικότηταΈτοςΗλικίαΛιτοχ. KM-44
1EGEA ARITZMMESP2017354.24.26
2HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDMMESP2008364.33.37
3RABAT MICHELMMFRA2011364.35.14
4THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016414.37.21
5CASAL MIR MARCMMAND2018374:39:55
6SELETIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2018324:40:15
7LIGHTFOOT RICKYMM2011344.43.04
8NIKOLOV KIRILMMBGR2015374.43.54
9KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2008494.45.27
10CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIENMMFRA2010474.47.34
11MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ JULENMMESP2017354.48.23
12GOUNKO ALEXISMMGRC2010444.48.58
13AIT CHAOU HASSANMMESP2017424.51.02
14ARGYRAKIS GIORGOSMM50GRC2018544:51:09
15HAINES HECTORMM2018304:53:05
16SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUMMESP2017284.53.06
17OLMEDO SANCHA MARIOMMESP2018264:55:27
18SHERPA DACHHIRI DAWAMMNPL2009504.56.07
19BOGKOTS GIATSEKMM40GRC2015444.58.12
20CASAL MIR OSCARMMAND2018404:59:55
21ZISIMOPOULOS FOTISMMGRC2018375:00:39
22CROSAS GABRIELMM40ESP2011485.00.44
23JAQUEROD CHRISTOPHEMM40CHE2006535.01.18
24FENAROLI MAURIZIOMMITA2011465.02.19
25RODRÍGUEZ BODAS FRANCISCO JAVIERMM40ESP2018495:02:32
26KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOSMMGRC2016395.03.04
27VENCELJ TONIMMSVN2010475.04.52
28HILL WESTONMMNZL2018275:05:00
29CARÓS SANTACREU MARCMMESP2017415.05.13
30MORA TRIBALDO JONATANMMESP2017355.05.22
31BRUGGER PHILIPPMMAUT2016285.05.58
32BOSTAN ADRIAN ALEXANDRUMMROU2011355.06.15
33NOULAS EVANGELOSMMGRC2018345:08:22
34EVANGELIDIS DIMOSTHENISMMGRC2010435.09.42
35ARKOUMANIS THEOFANISMMGRC2011475.09.51
36STEFANIS STAVROSMM40GRC2018505:12:52
37VLAD FLORIN-DANUTMMROU2012355.13.31
38PLAKETAS KOSMASMMGRC2018315:14:29
39SÁNCHEZ-CAPITAN ARROYO MANUELMMESP2018335:14:58
40KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEXMM40GRC2016455.15.08
41TSIPIS ARISMMGRC2015285.16.41
42MATRAS SLAWOMIRMM40GRC2016465.17.33
43DEBATS RAGNAFWNLD2017405.18.20
44ALEXANDRU MIHAILMMROU2015375.20.05
45SIDERIDIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2010385.20.05
46BALIOTIS STAVROSMMGRC2015445.20.23
47CERA IZQUIERDO CARLOSMMESP2017365.21.31
48KREMER STEVIEFWUSA2016365.21.36
49EL KOTT HELANDER LINAFWSWE2018255:21:44
50KASSIMIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2009395.22.41
51BARANOW ŁUKASZMMPOL2018275:22:53
52FOTIADIS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2014295.23.11
53EL KOTT HELANDER SANNAFWSWE2018255:23:13
54THEODOROU ZAHARIASMMGRC2007415.23.47
55ARONIS PLATONASMMGRC2015435.24.04
56GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2017355.24.16
57MAVRIKIOS CHRISTOSMMGRC2013435.24.25
58PAPAILIAS IOANNISMM40GRC2014465.24.45
59RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2018395:26:31
60ANDROUTSOS THOMASMMGRC2018365:26:32
61DIALEKTOS GEORGIOSMMGRC2015355.26.49
62BOGYA TAMASMMROU2010335.27.16
63KOURKOURIKIS IOANNISMM40GRC2014485.27.39
64ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016345.27.44
65TZIATZIA GLIKERIAFWGRC2016275.27.44
66MARIS IOANNISMMGRC2008435.27.46
67MUSSARD DIDIERMMREU2010415.27.51
68DROUGIAS CHRONISMM40GRC2008565.28.27
69ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓιωργοςMMGRC2015385.29.15
70SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2015315.29.15
71ZACHARIOU STAVROSMM18GRC2015275.29.16
72CALMBACH ULRICHMM50DEU2014575.29.44
73FAVRE CORINNEFWFRA2008495.29.57
74NESTORAS ANTONIOSMMGRC2017395.30.13
75BIKA DIMITRAFWGRC2018275:31:44
76MARTINEZ GREGORIO MIGUEL ANGELMMESP2014375.31.46
77SOLA LAURAFWESP2017395.32.05
78GLANTSCHNIG MARKUS MMAUT2018405:32:20
79KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOSMM40GRC2013485.32.27
80KOSTOPOULOS NIKOSMM40GRC2012545.32.35
81CHATZIS DIMITRIOSMM40GRC2012515.32.35
82VOKUEVA ZHANNAFWRUS2011325.34.04
83PALLIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2017295.34.10
84SHERPA PHU DORJEE LAMAMMNPL2009355.34.16
85ESCOLÀ VILADRICH IUMM18ESP2017225.34.35
86ANDREI DUMITRESCUMMROU2014325.34.44
87GOUVAILIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2014355.35.18
88AZELIS VASILIOSMMGRC2014405.35.39
89MOISIDID IRAKLISMM40GRC2013485.35.40
90FOLTOPOULOS MOISISMMGRC2011355.36.04
91ALLEN HILLARYFWUSA2017315.37.13
92GOUGOUSIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2005445.37.16
93KARLOS KYRIAKOSMMGRC2009395.37.23
94IOANNIDIS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2004455.37.25
95FRENKLAKH YAKOVMMRUS2018325:37:28
96STAMOULIS KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2008575.38.21
97MARTINEZ RODES GERARDMMESP2015395.38.52
98CHRISTANAS ACHILLEASMM40GRC2015455.38.52
99ZIABIRIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2011435.39.27
100NYSTAZAKIS VASILEIOSMMGRC2015325.40.09
101SAGRIOTIS ILIASMMGRC2018365:41:18
102GALITEANU IONUT DANMMROU2011405.41.18
103MORA CECILIAFW40ITA2011535.41.37
104KOYLOYRIOTIS GRIGORISMMGRC2016375.41.53
105CHATZISTAVROU STAMATISMMGRC2018305:42:34
106JINGA NICUSORMMROU2014455.42.39
107TITAS CRHISTOSMM40GRC2011515.42.47
108KOTRONAROS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2005495.43.01
109TZOUMAKS VASILEIOSMM40GRC2011505.43.03
110VENETIKIDIS DIMITRISMM50GRC2006635.43.21
111GIANNOUSAS THOMASMMGRC2004455.44.05
112THANASIAS IOANNISMM40GRC2013505.44.20
113SIFAKIS MANOLISMM40GRC2015465.44.22
114TSANTOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2010455.44.25
115KIRKOVSKI ALEKSANDARMM2018345:44:35
116CHAMBRY THIERRYMM40FRA2012515.44.40
117ROSTOVTSEV ARTEMMMRUS2017415.44.42
118VASILACHE MARIUS VALENTINMMROU2014395.44.57
119PEREZ MESONERO VIRGINIAFWESP2018325:45:36
120ORLEANU MIHAIMM40ROU2011535.45.38
121ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΟΣΗΣ ΙωαννηςMM18GRC2010325.45.43
122ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOSMM40GRC2011535.45.45
123SIOMOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2018405:45:50
124CONSTANTIN BUSUIOCMM40ROU2015445.45.52
125ASENOV SLAVIMMBGR2016375.46.11
126GHEZZI MATTEOMMITA2013365.46.18
127TASSANI-PRELL STEPHANMM40DEU2012495.46.20
128POLYCHRONIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2010455.46.34
129BOUCHE JULIANMMFRA2018415:48:13
130ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘεμιστοκληςMMGRC2009375.48.36
131NTAOULAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2018305:49:07
132TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOSMGRC2018175:51:13
133KONSTAS LOUKASMM40GRC2010515.51.13
134PETKOV TONIMMBGR2014285.51.20
135PETROUTSOS STELIOSMM40GRC2018415:51:25
136DISSLER LISELFWFRA2010375.51.33
137GALIS GRIGORIOSMMGRC2013375.51.41
138TIPOY VICTORMM40GRC2015505.51.54
139DAVIOTIS THEODOROSMM18GRC2014285.52.08
140SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALISMMGRC2017305.52.19
141AFOROZIS KOSTASMMGRC2016385.52.30
142PARTSANIS THOMASMMGRC2017385.53.05
143ZISIS THEODOROSMMGRC2016405.53.07
144PERIKLEOUS VASILIOSMMGRC2010385.53.20
145MASCARENAS KRISTINAFWUSA2018305:53:36
146KARIPIDIS ELIASMMGRC2018305:54:11
147PAPATHANASSOPOULOS ARGIRISMMGRC2006475.54.45
148AGNOUSIOTIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018415:55:17
149BATAS GEORGIOSMMGRC2018365:55:17
150KASIARAS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2013325.55.39
151MATSIGOS FOTIOSMMGRC2015325.55.49
152STOJKOSKI ALEKSANDARMM2018295:55:57
153FLOREA DANIEL ALEXANDRUMMROU2013395.56.00
154LIAMPIS SPYRIDONMMGRC2016435.56.02
155APOSTOLIDES ANESTISMMGRC2008475.56.36
156KARAKITSIOS EVAGELOSMM40GRC2018425:56:44
157BLAJIU GHEORGHEMM40ROU2013525.56.50
158CONSTANTIN MARIAN COSMINMMROU2015415.56.51
159GRIGOROVA ANTONIYAFWBGR2018335:57:20
160REIZIS IOANNISMMGRC2009485.57.40
161TSOURIS IOANNISMMGRC2009495.57.48
162DAN STEFANMMROU2010435.58.14
163TANASE ALIN FLAVIUSMMROU2010465.58.14
164ANDRONIKIDIS LEFTERIS MM18GRC2018215:58:19
165DOULIS MARIOSMM40GRC2008555.58.32
166DUDZIK ROBERTMMPOL2017355.59.21
167MANTZOURIS IRAKLISMMGRC2016425.59.24
168SCHENEVEY GILLESMMCHE2011365.59.27
169ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΠετροςMMGRC2011355.59.34
170KOUKOULIS EVANGELOSMM40GRC2016435.59.43
171SAINZ DE AZUELO PUIG GERARDMMESP2015376.00.12
172POLIMENIS IOANNISMMGRC2015326.00.17
173ZINDROS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2016416.00.32
174ESCAMILLA GARCIA PABLOMMESP2014416.01.03
175PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2018506:01:22
176BATIS GIORGOSMM40GRC2016446.01.47
177BONEV MARJANMMMKD2016316.02.16
178AVDJOGLOU PETROS I.MMGRC2015406.02.33
179SINTU VIVES MMAND2018406:02:38
180SKAROS MANOSMMGRC2012396.02.40
181ΖΑΛΑΒΡΑΣ ΓιώργοςMM40GRC2018426:02:42
182KAZIMIROVA XENIAFWGRC2015356.02.47
183PAPADAKIS STAMATIOSMMGRC2011456.03.01
184OPALEV OLEGMMRUS2014356.03.31
185TSIAPROUNIS VASILEIOSMM40GRC2018426:03:37
186SANGEORZAN LAZARMM50ROU2014646.03.48
187KOZAREVA HRISTINAFWBGR2014356.04.04
188SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOSMM40GRC2015446.04.17
189PETROPOULOS NIKOLAOSMM40GRC2009506.04.20
190GALANOPOULOS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2011566.04.24
191CHEIMARIOS THOMASMMGRC2013416.04.25
192CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNAFW40GRC2015496.04.59
193NEAGOE IONMM40ROU2016486.05.02
194VAN DER KROGT JONATHANMMNLD2018356:05:14
195PLAVOUKOS ISIDOROSMMGRC2013306.05.22
196GKATSIOS GEORGIOSMMGRC2015336.05.39
197PEDRONI CECILIAFWITA2017386.06.02
198ZIANOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2018306:06:08
199SYMEONIDIS SYMEONMM40GRC2017436.06.10
200BARANOW TOMASZMMPOL2016436.06.28
201ΝΑΚΟΥ ΝίκοςMMGRC2014406.06.49
202PEPAS GIANNISMM40GRC2016486.06.55
203KARACHALIAS DIMITRIOSMM40GRC2011576.08.19
204WHITAKER-DIAMANTIDES HELENEFW402011556.08.32
205MBUGA SIMION NYAYEMIMM40KEN2005566.08.37
206FROST ANNA FWNZL2018386:09:04
207BENEKOS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2014446.09.05
208KALOGEROPOULOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2013406.09.07
209PAGOUNOPOULOS STYLIANOSMM40GRC2011496.09.14
210KONSTANTELOS SOTIRISMMGRC2011466.09.23
211MALIBORSKA IRENAFW40GRC2008546.09.26
212ZAMPELIS VASSILIOSMMGRC2007466.09.35
213KOUTZIAKOYTZIDIS KONSTANTINOS MMGRC2015416.09.37
214ANTONOPOULOS FOTISMMGRC2008406.09.44
215KARAMANOLIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2018346:09:49
216BAKAS EVANGELOSMMGRC2009476.09.57
217IOANNIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2011456.10.00
218IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS MMGRC2014366.10.18
219KOROLOGOS DIMITRISMM40GRC2015496.10.28
220TOULAS CHRISTOSMMGRC2008486.10.40
221ASLANIDIS SAVVASMM50GRC2013656.10.48
222SALAGEAN STEFANMMROU2017346.10.53
223ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΜανωληςMMGRC2015446.11.06
224KONTOS IOANNISMM40GRC2013486.11.10
225BALTATZIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018426:11:10
226BUZUKAS ODYSSEASMMGRC2017396.12.08
227PAPANIKOLAOU KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2015516.12.15
228DIEZ SEDANO MANUELMMESP2017406.12.20
229SIAMPANIS SPIROSMMGRC2018346:12:31
230KARAVASILIS VLASISMMGRC2005466.12.50
231EFSTRATIOU IOANNISMMGRC2017386.13.08
232AMDAHL SONDREMM40NOR2016476.13.08
233COSMIN ANDREI SZEKELY PAPPMMROU2014426.13.55
234SIOUTKOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2016346.14.01
235POP CRISTIANMMROU2017306.14.13
236VOGIATZIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2010416.14.15
237ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΝικολαοςMM40GRC2018456:14:17
238ALEXIOU CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018476:15:00
239MANOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2009466.15.07
240IVANOVSKI ZIKICAMMMKD2014356.15.29
241ALEGRE JUAN ANTONIOMMESP2009476.15.43
242KONTOGIANNIS THANASISMM40GRC2012476.15.51
243BALASAN ANDREIMMROU2015296.15.58
244KARAMERIS DIMITRISMMGRC2017366.16.41
245LIOPIRIS ATHANASIOSMM40GRC2016496.16.42
246ZIARAS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2004526.17.18
247ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΚωνσταντινοςMMGRC2017416.17.19
248KALIKAS IOANNISMMGRC2014416.17.21
249COLOMBO MARCOMMITA2015336.17.53
250PSOMIADIS CHARALABOSMMGRC2014406.17.54
251VOGIATZIS ANDREASMMGRC2013366.17.56
252GRANGE GIUSEPPEMM40ITA2014536.18.04
253TERZIYSKI SVETOSLAVMMBGR2015306.18.12
254STAVRIANIDIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2013556.18.12
255GIAGKOU PETROSMM40GRC2016486.19.04
256MITROULAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2015366.19.17
257KOUTSOURADIS IOANNISMMGRC2018406:19:20
258MANZHAY IGORMMRUS2018376:19:30
259ZIAKOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2011406.19.33
260KOLETSIOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2011416.20.04
261SOMMER PHILIPMMDEU2014346.20.12
262ΠΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΝαταλιαFW40GRC2010536.20.25
263ROBALDO MIRCOMM40ITA2013476.20.25
264NEILD PAULMM402016466.20.35
265GORMAN RYANMMUSA2006396.21.04
266PANAGIOS IOANNISMM40GRC2018426:21:06
267DE ARRIBA CEJUDO ANTONIOMM40ESP2013536.21.08
268MARTIN KUNZMM40DEU2017456.21.12
269STOITSIS KYRIAKOSMM40GRC2004586.21.29
270MARKOVIC ZORANMM402008596.21.37
271DIMITRIOU GEORGIOSMM40GRC2012486.21.54
272BERETZIKIS PASCHALISMM40GRC2015476.21.58
273KALOGIROS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2012366.22.06
274MATTHAIOU AMALIAFW40GRC2011516.22.11
275FLORIN TOTALCAMMROU2013366.22.16
276FOURTOUNAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016376.22.34
277FIJNAUT STANMM40NLD2013516.22.39
278MIKELOPOYLOS GIORGOSMMGRC2017276.22.42
279ZILIASKOUDIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2018266:22:44
280DELFAS NIKOLAOS MM50GRC2018536:22:54
281KOUKOUTEGOS ANTONIOSMMGRC2008516.23.14
282MAVROGIANNIS PAVLOSMM40GRC2014536.23.22
283ANDROMEDAS PANAGIOTISMM40GRC2009526.23.35
284CHASAPIDIS LEONIDASMMGRC2014396.23.57
285DIMITRIOU DIMITRISMMCYP2018356:23:59
286VOULGARIS GEORGIOSMMGRC2017366.24.03
287REPCHENKO LORAFWUKR2013396.24.06
288KAYIOPOULOS ZAFIRIS MMGRC2008506.24.17
289ΜΕΜΟΣ ΑποστολοςMM40GRC2016486.24.17
290PIPERIDIS ALEXANDROSMM40GRC2018436:24:17
291FORTIS GERASIMOSMMGRC2017336.24.22
292ATHANASSOPOULOS LEONIDASMMGRC2010486.24.44
293KOZANITIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2010486.24.51
294VEROGKOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2017256.25.07
295SVARNAS IOANNISMM50GRC2016586.25.17
296LAY DAVIDMMFRA2008506.26.02
297PRODROMIDIS IOANNISMM40GRC2011496.26.11
298FACHOURIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2011426.26.15
299KAKOULIDIS THEODOROSMM40GRC2013466.26.24
300THALASSINOS GIORGOSMMGRC2015336.27.08