2014 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
1 1 M 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:01 00:02:37 00:03:32 04:48:07 9.12
2 3 M 2 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:05 00:02:46 00:03:44 05:01:58 8.70
3 4 M 3 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:10 00:02:53 00:03:53 05:07:11 8.56
23 5 M40 5 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 00:01:09 00:02:53 00:04:05 05:48:09 7.55
15 8 M40 3 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΑΓΕΛΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ / ΟΜΓ 00:01:11 00:03:04 00:04:10 05:35:18 7.84
4 9 M 4 TSIPIS ARIS M GRC inov8 00:01:07 00:02:52 00:03:54 05:18:10 8.26
8 10 M40 2 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:12 00:03:05 00:04:06 05:27:39 8.02
24 11 M40 6 moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element-La Sportiva 00:01:15 00:03:11 00:04:19 05:48:09 7.55
5 13 M 5 sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:10 00:03:03 05:23:11 8.13
16 14 M 12 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC URSA TEAM 00:01:13 00:03:06 00:04:09 05:35:18 7.84
7 15 M40 1 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:13 00:03:02 00:04:02 05:24:45 8.09
31 16 M40 8 thanasias Ioannis M GRC Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 00:01:14 00:03:12 00:04:27 05:58:16 7.34
19 19 M 15 jinga Nicusor M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:10 00:03:02 00:04:10 05:42:39 7.67
20 20 M 16 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC inov8 00:01:12 00:03:07 00:04:18 05:44:09 7.64
178 21 M 102 galis Grigorios M GRC ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TM 00:01:17 00:03:41 00:05:15 07:33:19 5.80
37 22 M 24 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:15 00:03:26 00:04:39 06:03:48 7.22
28 23 M 20 karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:15 00:03:11 00:04:22 05:53:14 7.44
9 25 M 7 alexandru MIHAIL M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:13 00:03:03 00:04:02 05:28:34 8.00
41 29 M40 9 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:18 00:03:21 00:04:34 06:05:45 7.19
33 32 M18 2 zachariou Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:17 00:03:17 00:04:26 05:58:22 7.33
25 33 M 18 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS MAI 00:01:12 00:03:08 00:04:15 05:49:29 7.52
38 36 M 25 BATIS GIORGOS M GRC tsias.com 00:01:15 00:03:16 00:04:31 06:04:02 7.22
51 37 M40 10 kontos Ioannis M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:19 00:04:41 06:17:40 6.96
45 39 M 30 IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:13 00:03:16 00:04:29 06:10:18 7.10
30 40 M40 7 TIPOY VICTOR M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:17 00:03:18 00:04:31 05:57:54 7.34
46 41 M 31 SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:18 00:03:28 00:04:40 06:13:18 7.04
27 43 M18 1 daviotis Theodoros M GRC niki virwna 00:01:14 00:03:13 00:04:25 05:52:08 7.46
56 45 M40 13 stavrianidis Christos M GRC "Ήλιος" - ξηροί καρποί 00:01:21 00:03:29 00:04:44 06:23:32 6.85
32 46 M40 2 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC 00:01:17 00:03:20 00:04:31 05:58:17 7.33
21 48 M 17 vasilache Marius Valentin M ROU EcoMarathon / RockBird 00:01:15 00:03:10 00:04:13 05:44:57 7.62
123 50 M 70 florin Totalca M ROU 00:01:18 00:03:33 00:05:15 07:06:34 6.16
95 51 M40 27 fijnaut Stan M NLD HORTILAND 00:01:20 00:03:35 00:05:01 06:49:50 6.41
88 52 W 5 REPCHENKO LORA F UKR 00:01:26 00:03:42 00:05:05 06:45:48 6.48
91 53 M40 26 kakoulidis Theodoros M GRC 00:01:20 00:03:37 00:05:07 06:47:56 6.44
40 54 M 26 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:17 00:03:23 00:04:37 06:04:11 7.22
44 55 M 29 benekos Alexandros M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:18 00:03:20 00:04:36 06:09:05 7.12
61 56 M40 16 beretzikis Paschalis M GRC XANTHI RUNNERS 00:01:23 00:03:41 00:04:56 06:29:50 6.74
77 57 M40 18 nikolaidis Dimitrios M GRC 00:01:25 00:03:36 00:05:04 06:41:02 6.55
63 61 M 41 ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ Αναστασιος M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:21 00:03:32 00:04:50 06:31:55 6.71
106 63 M40 31 KAYIOPOULOS ZAFIRIS M GRC SOLO ENERGY powe bar 00:01:19 00:03:35 00:04:59 06:55:37 6.32
52 65 M 36 psomiadis Charalabos M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:19 00:03:28 00:04:43 06:17:54 6.95
100 67 M50 6 SOFIANIDIS NIKOS M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ" 00:01:26 00:03:49 00:05:04 06:52:19 6.37
175 68 M 101 pirgelis Ioannis M GRC XANTHI RUNNERS 00:01:32 00:04:14 00:05:39 07:31:48 5.82
82 70 M40 20 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M GRC ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 00:01:22 00:03:38 00:04:59 06:41:50 6.54
76 71 M40 17 MANOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC ΣΚΟΥΛΗΚΑΡΙΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ Γ.Κ. 00:01:30 00:03:44 00:05:03 06:40:56 6.55
73 74 M 48 MITROULAS DIMITRIS M GRC Krommidas coaching 00:01:22 00:03:35 00:04:56 06:37:53 6.60
187 75 M50 18 tzoumakas Petros M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:33 00:04:07 00:05:37 07:35:34 5.77
243 77 M40 79 VIZARELIS APOSTOLOS M GRC Sea World Diving Center 00:01:26 00:03:49 00:05:23 07:55:34 5.53
29 79 M 21 ELEFTHERIOY DIMITRIOS M GRC ΕΟΣ Καρπενησίου 00:01:19 00:03:21 00:04:31 05:55:08 7.40
104 82 M40 30 nicolaou Anastasios M GRC Α.Κ.Ο. Λιβαδειάς 00:01:30 00:03:52 00:05:13 06:54:45 6.34