OLYMPUS MARATHON - Ρεκόρ - Ανδρικό

Γ.Κ.ΑθλητήςΦύλλοΚατηγορίαΕθνικότηταΈτοςΗλικίαΛιτοχ. KM-44
1EGEA ARITZMMESP2017354.24.26
2HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDMMESP2008364.33.37
3RABAT MICHELMMFRA2011364.35.14
4THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016414.37.21
5CASAL MIR MARCMMAND2018374:39:55
6SELETIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2018324:40:15
7LIGHTFOOT RICKYMM2011344.43.04
8NIKOLOV KIRILMMBGR2015374.43.54
9KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2008494.45.27
10CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIENMMFRA2010474.47.34
11MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ JULENMMESP2017354.48.23
12GOUNKO ALEXISMMGRC2010444.48.58
13AIT CHAOU HASSANMMESP2017424.51.02
14ARGYRAKIS GIORGOSMM50GRC2018544:51:09
15HAINES HECTORMM2018304:53:05
16SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUMMESP2017284.53.06
17OLMEDO SANCHA MARIOMMESP2018264:55:27
18SHERPA DACHHIRI DAWAMMNPL2009504.56.07
19BOGKOTS GIATSEKMM40GRC2015444.58.12
20CASAL MIR OSCARMMAND2018404:59:55
21ZISIMOPOULOS FOTISMMGRC2018375:00:39
22CROSAS GABRIELMM40ESP2011485.00.44
23JAQUEROD CHRISTOPHEMM40CHE2006535.01.18
24FENAROLI MAURIZIOMMITA2011465.02.19
25RODRÍGUEZ BODAS FRANCISCO JAVIERMM40ESP2018495:02:32
26KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOSMMGRC2016395.03.04
27VENCELJ TONIMMSVN2010475.04.52
28HILL WESTONMMNZL2018275:05:00
29CARÓS SANTACREU MARCMMESP2017415.05.13
30MORA TRIBALDO JONATANMMESP2017355.05.22
31BRUGGER PHILIPPMMAUT2016285.05.58
32BOSTAN ADRIAN ALEXANDRUMMROU2011355.06.15
33NOULAS EVANGELOSMMGRC2018345:08:22
34EVANGELIDIS DIMOSTHENISMMGRC2010435.09.42
35ARKOUMANIS THEOFANISMMGRC2011475.09.51
36STEFANIS STAVROSMM40GRC2018505:12:52
37VLAD FLORIN-DANUTMMROU2012355.13.31
38PLAKETAS KOSMASMMGRC2018315:14:29
39SÁNCHEZ-CAPITAN ARROYO MANUELMMESP2018335:14:58
40KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEXMM40GRC2016455.15.08
41TSIPIS ARISMMGRC2015285.16.41
42MATRAS SLAWOMIRMM40GRC2016465.17.33
43ALEXANDRU MIHAILMMROU2015375.20.05
44SIDERIDIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2010385.20.05
45BALIOTIS STAVROSMMGRC2015445.20.23
46CERA IZQUIERDO CARLOSMMESP2017365.21.31
47KASSIMIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2009395.22.41
48BARANOW ŁUKASZMMPOL2018275:22:53
49FOTIADIS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2014295.23.11
50THEODOROU ZAHARIASMMGRC2007415.23.47
51ARONIS PLATONASMMGRC2015435.24.04
52GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2017355.24.16
53MAVRIKIOS CHRISTOSMMGRC2013435.24.25
54PAPAILIAS IOANNISMM40GRC2014465.24.45
55RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2018395:26:31
56ANDROUTSOS THOMASMMGRC2018365:26:32
57DIALEKTOS GEORGIOSMMGRC2015355.26.49
58BOGYA TAMASMMROU2010335.27.16
59KOURKOURIKIS IOANNISMM40GRC2014485.27.39
60ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016345.27.44
61MARIS IOANNISMMGRC2008435.27.46
62MUSSARD DIDIERMMREU2010415.27.51
63DROUGIAS CHRONISMM40GRC2008565.28.27
64ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓιωργοςMMGRC2015385.29.15
65SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2015315.29.15
66ZACHARIOU STAVROSMM18GRC2015275.29.16
67CALMBACH ULRICHMM50DEU2014575.29.44
68NESTORAS ANTONIOSMMGRC2017395.30.13
69MARTINEZ GREGORIO MIGUEL ANGELMMESP2014375.31.46
70GLANTSCHNIG MARKUS MMAUT2018405:32:20
71KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOSMM40GRC2013485.32.27
72CHATZIS DIMITRIOSMM40GRC2012515.32.35
73KOSTOPOULOS NIKOSMM40GRC2012545.32.35
74PALLIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2017295.34.10
75SHERPA PHU DORJEE LAMAMMNPL2009355.34.16
76ESCOLÀ VILADRICH IUMM18ESP2017225.34.35
77ANDREI DUMITRESCUMMROU2014325.34.44
78GOUVAILIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2014355.35.18
79AZELIS VASILIOSMMGRC2014405.35.39
80MOISIDID IRAKLISMM40GRC2013485.35.40
81FOLTOPOULOS MOISISMMGRC2011355.36.04
82GOUGOUSIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2005445.37.16
83KARLOS KYRIAKOSMMGRC2009395.37.23
84IOANNIDIS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2004455.37.25
85FRENKLAKH YAKOVMMRUS2018325:37:28
86STAMOULIS KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2008575.38.21
87MARTINEZ RODES GERARDMMESP2015395.38.52
88CHRISTANAS ACHILLEASMM40GRC2015455.38.52
89ZIABIRIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2011435.39.27
90NYSTAZAKIS VASILEIOSMMGRC2015325.40.09
91GALITEANU IONUT DANMMROU2011405.41.18
92SAGRIOTIS ILIASMMGRC2018365:41:18
93KOYLOYRIOTIS GRIGORISMMGRC2016375.41.53
94CHATZISTAVROU STAMATISMMGRC2018305:42:34
95JINGA NICUSORMMROU2014455.42.39
96TITAS CRHISTOSMM40GRC2011515.42.47
97KOTRONAROS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2005495.43.01
98TZOUMAKS VASILEIOSMM40GRC2011505.43.03
99VENETIKIDIS DIMITRISMM50GRC2006635.43.21
100GIANNOUSAS THOMASMMGRC2004455.44.05
101THANASIAS IOANNISMM40GRC2013505.44.20
102SIFAKIS MANOLISMM40GRC2015465.44.22
103TSANTOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2010455.44.25
104KIRKOVSKI ALEKSANDARMM2018345:44:35
105CHAMBRY THIERRYMM40FRA2012515.44.40
106ROSTOVTSEV ARTEMMMRUS2017415.44.42
107VASILACHE MARIUS VALENTINMMROU2014395.44.57
108ORLEANU MIHAIMM40ROU2011535.45.38
109ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΟΣΗΣ ΙωαννηςMM18GRC2010325.45.43
110ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOSMM40GRC2011535.45.45
111SIOMOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2018405:45:50
112CONSTANTIN BUSUIOCMM40ROU2015445.45.52
113ASENOV SLAVIMMBGR2016375.46.11
114GHEZZI MATTEOMMITA2013365.46.18
115TASSANI-PRELL STEPHANMM40DEU2012495.46.20
116POLYCHRONIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2010455.46.34
117BOUCHE JULIANMMFRA2018415:48:13
118ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘεμιστοκληςMMGRC2009375.48.36
119NTAOULAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2018305:49:07
120TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOSMGRC2018175:51:13
121KONSTAS LOUKASMM40GRC2010515.51.13
122PETKOV TONIMMBGR2014285.51.20
123PETROUTSOS STELIOSMM40GRC2018415:51:25
124GALIS GRIGORIOSMMGRC2013375.51.41
125TIPOY VICTORMM40GRC2015505.51.54
126DAVIOTIS THEODOROSMM18GRC2014285.52.08
127SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALISMMGRC2017305.52.19
128AFOROZIS KOSTASMMGRC2016385.52.30
129PARTSANIS THOMASMMGRC2017385.53.05
130ZISIS THEODOROSMMGRC2016405.53.07
131PERIKLEOUS VASILIOSMMGRC2010385.53.20
132KARIPIDIS ELIASMMGRC2018305:54:11
133PAPATHANASSOPOULOS ARGIRISMMGRC2006475.54.45
134BATAS GEORGIOSMMGRC2018365:55:17
135AGNOUSIOTIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018415:55:17
136KASIARAS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2013325.55.39
137MATSIGOS FOTIOSMMGRC2015325.55.49
138STOJKOSKI ALEKSANDARMM2018295:55:57
139FLOREA DANIEL ALEXANDRUMMROU2013395.56.00
140LIAMPIS SPYRIDONMMGRC2016435.56.02
141APOSTOLIDES ANESTISMMGRC2008475.56.36
142KARAKITSIOS EVAGELOSMM40GRC2018425:56:44
143BLAJIU GHEORGHEMM40ROU2013525.56.50
144CONSTANTIN MARIAN COSMINMMROU2015415.56.51
145REIZIS IOANNISMMGRC2009485.57.40
146TSOURIS IOANNISMMGRC2009495.57.48
147DAN STEFANMMROU2010435.58.14
148TANASE ALIN FLAVIUSMMROU2010465.58.14
149ANDRONIKIDIS LEFTERIS MM18GRC2018215:58:19
150DOULIS MARIOSMM40GRC2008555.58.32
151DUDZIK ROBERTMMPOL2017355.59.21
152MANTZOURIS IRAKLISMMGRC2016425.59.24
153SCHENEVEY GILLESMMCHE2011365.59.27
154ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΠετροςMMGRC2011355.59.34
155KOUKOULIS EVANGELOSMM40GRC2016435.59.43
156SAINZ DE AZUELO PUIG GERARDMMESP2015376.00.12
157POLIMENIS IOANNISMMGRC2015326.00.17
158ZINDROS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2016416.00.32
159ESCAMILLA GARCIA PABLOMMESP2014416.01.03
160PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2018506:01:22
161BATIS GIORGOSMM40GRC2016446.01.47
162BONEV MARJANMMMKD2016316.02.16
163AVDJOGLOU PETROS I.MMGRC2015406.02.33
164SINTU VIVES MMAND2018406:02:38
165SKAROS MANOSMMGRC2012396.02.40
166ΖΑΛΑΒΡΑΣ ΓιώργοςMM40GRC2018426:02:42
167PAPADAKIS STAMATIOSMMGRC2011456.03.01
168OPALEV OLEGMMRUS2014356.03.31
169TSIAPROUNIS VASILEIOSMM40GRC2018426:03:37
170SANGEORZAN LAZARMM50ROU2014646.03.48
171SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOSMM40GRC2015446.04.17
172PETROPOULOS NIKOLAOSMM40GRC2009506.04.20
173GALANOPOULOS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2011566.04.24
174CHEIMARIOS THOMASMMGRC2013416.04.25
175NEAGOE IONMM40ROU2016486.05.02
176VAN DER KROGT JONATHANMMNLD2018356:05:14
177PLAVOUKOS ISIDOROSMMGRC2013306.05.22
178GKATSIOS GEORGIOSMMGRC2015336.05.39
179ZIANOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2018306:06:08
180SYMEONIDIS SYMEONMM40GRC2017436.06.10
181BARANOW TOMASZMMPOL2016436.06.28
182ΝΑΚΟΥ ΝίκοςMMGRC2014406.06.49
183PEPAS GIANNISMM40GRC2016486.06.55
184KARACHALIAS DIMITRIOSMM40GRC2011576.08.19
185MBUGA SIMION NYAYEMIMM40KEN2005566.08.37
186BENEKOS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2014446.09.05
187KALOGEROPOULOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2013406.09.07
188PAGOUNOPOULOS STYLIANOSMM40GRC2011496.09.14
189KONSTANTELOS SOTIRISMMGRC2011466.09.23
190ZAMPELIS VASSILIOSMMGRC2007466.09.35
191KOUTZIAKOYTZIDIS KONSTANTINOS MMGRC2015416.09.37
192ANTONOPOULOS FOTISMMGRC2008406.09.44
193KARAMANOLIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2018346:09:49
194BAKAS EVANGELOSMMGRC2009476.09.57
195IOANNIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2011456.10.00
196IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS MMGRC2014366.10.18
197KOROLOGOS DIMITRISMM40GRC2015496.10.28
198TOULAS CHRISTOSMMGRC2008486.10.40
199ASLANIDIS SAVVASMM50GRC2013656.10.48
200SALAGEAN STEFANMMROU2017346.10.53
201ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΜανωληςMMGRC2015446.11.06
202BALTATZIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018426:11:10
203KONTOS IOANNISMM40GRC2013486.11.10
204BUZUKAS ODYSSEASMMGRC2017396.12.08
205PAPANIKOLAOU KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2015516.12.15
206DIEZ SEDANO MANUELMMESP2017406.12.20
207SIAMPANIS SPIROSMMGRC2018346:12:31
208KARAVASILIS VLASISMMGRC2005466.12.50
209EFSTRATIOU IOANNISMMGRC2017386.13.08
210AMDAHL SONDREMM40NOR2016476.13.08
211COSMIN ANDREI SZEKELY PAPPMMROU2014426.13.55
212SIOUTKOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2016346.14.01
213POP CRISTIANMMROU2017306.14.13
214VOGIATZIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2010416.14.15
215ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΝικολαοςMM40GRC2018456:14:17
216ALEXIOU CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018476:15:00
217MANOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2009466.15.07
218IVANOVSKI ZIKICAMMMKD2014356.15.29
219ALEGRE JUAN ANTONIOMMESP2009476.15.43
220KONTOGIANNIS THANASISMM40GRC2012476.15.51
221BALASAN ANDREIMMROU2015296.15.58
222KARAMERIS DIMITRISMMGRC2017366.16.41
223LIOPIRIS ATHANASIOSMM40GRC2016496.16.42
224ZIARAS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2004526.17.18
225ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΚωνσταντινοςMMGRC2017416.17.19
226KALIKAS IOANNISMMGRC2014416.17.21
227COLOMBO MARCOMMITA2015336.17.53
228PSOMIADIS CHARALABOSMMGRC2014406.17.54
229VOGIATZIS ANDREASMMGRC2013366.17.56
230GRANGE GIUSEPPEMM40ITA2014536.18.04
231TERZIYSKI SVETOSLAVMMBGR2015306.18.12
232STAVRIANIDIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2013556.18.12
233GIAGKOU PETROSMM40GRC2016486.19.04
234MITROULAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2015366.19.17
235KOUTSOURADIS IOANNISMMGRC2018406:19:20
236MANZHAY IGORMMRUS2018376:19:30
237ZIAKOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2011406.19.33
238KOLETSIOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2011416.20.04
239SOMMER PHILIPMMDEU2014346.20.12
240ROBALDO MIRCOMM40ITA2013476.20.25
241NEILD PAULMM402016466.20.35
242GORMAN RYANMMUSA2006396.21.04
243PANAGIOS IOANNISMM40GRC2018426:21:06
244DE ARRIBA CEJUDO ANTONIOMM40ESP2013536.21.08
245MARTIN KUNZMM40DEU2017456.21.12
246STOITSIS KYRIAKOSMM40GRC2004586.21.29
247MARKOVIC ZORANMM402008596.21.37
248DIMITRIOU GEORGIOSMM40GRC2012486.21.54
249BERETZIKIS PASCHALISMM40GRC2015476.21.58
250KALOGIROS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2012366.22.06
251FLORIN TOTALCAMMROU2013366.22.16
252FOURTOUNAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016376.22.34
253FIJNAUT STANMM40NLD2013516.22.39
254MIKELOPOYLOS GIORGOSMMGRC2017276.22.42
255ZILIASKOUDIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2018266:22:44
256DELFAS NIKOLAOS MM50GRC2018536:22:54
257KOUKOUTEGOS ANTONIOSMMGRC2008516.23.14
258MAVROGIANNIS PAVLOSMM40GRC2014536.23.22
259ANDROMEDAS PANAGIOTISMM40GRC2009526.23.35
260CHASAPIDIS LEONIDASMMGRC2014396.23.57
261DIMITRIOU DIMITRISMMCYP2018356:23:59
262VOULGARIS GEORGIOSMMGRC2017366.24.03
263PIPERIDIS ALEXANDROSMM40GRC2018436:24:17
264ΜΕΜΟΣ ΑποστολοςMM40GRC2016486.24.17
265KAYIOPOULOS ZAFIRIS MMGRC2008506.24.17
266FORTIS GERASIMOSMMGRC2017336.24.22
267ATHANASSOPOULOS LEONIDASMMGRC2010486.24.44
268KOZANITIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2010486.24.51
269VEROGKOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2017256.25.07
270SVARNAS IOANNISMM50GRC2016586.25.17
271LAY DAVIDMMFRA2008506.26.02
272PRODROMIDIS IOANNISMM40GRC2011496.26.11
273FACHOURIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2011426.26.15
274KAKOULIDIS THEODOROSMM40GRC2013466.26.24
275THALASSINOS GIORGOSMMGRC2015336.27.08
276NÚÑEZ MARTÍNEZ HÉCTORMMESP2016386.27.10
277KARADIMITRIOU MANOLISMM40GRC2016476.27.26
278GEORGIOU ALEXANDROSMMGRC2010386.27.49
279MPAMPOUNAS PANAGIOTISMM40GRC2014476.27.51
280BOLTEZ IZTOKMM40SVN2009516.28.08
281ΓΑΡΟΦΛΟΣ Κων/νοςMMGRC2009436.28.17
282SPYROPOULOS SPYRIDONMMGRC2009476.28.17
283GANASOULIS IOANNISMMGRC2010346.28.30
284GODSON LLOYDMMAUS2009416.28.36
285SAGREDOS CHARALAMPOSMM50GRC2018536:28:50
286GIANNAKAKIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2017366.28.50
287GOUVAILIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2018386:28:54
288LIAKOS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2015406.28.58
289RUS MARIUS GABRIELMMROU2018356:29:22
290NIKAS THOMASMM40GRC2005566.29.31
291DIMITRIADIS NIKOSMM40GRC2016496.29.33
292GOULAS VASILEIOSMMGRC2010446.29.43
293PASCHALIS ALEXANDROSMM18GRC2017256.29.44
294GIOGIAKAS ANASTASIOSMMGRC2011396.30.09
295ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΠετροςMMGRC2010356.30.16
296AMOR GAY MANUELMMESP2017426.30.20
297LINDEMANN QUINTANA EDMUNDOMM40ESP2018496:30:22
298BENEZIS GERASIMOSMMGRC2011416.30.23
299KAFKOPOULOS VASILIOSMMGRC2008496.30.25
300ROMPAS SPIROSMM40GRC2016526.30.54