2014 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
533 231 M 218 anastasiadis Nikolaos M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. CP-3
541 494 M40 201 moyrmoyris Prokopis M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL CP-3
547 499 M40 204 POULIASIS CHARALABOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL CP-1
530 699 M50 69 karidakis Andreas M GRC CP-5
543 487 M 222 TSACHALIDIS GEORGE M GRC Sea World Diving Center CP-3
253 164 W50 2 naegele Gabi F DEU Path Runners 00:01:41 00:05:55 07:59:58 5.48
546 286 M 223 nioplias Christos M GRC Siatista mountain runners CP-2
370 649 M40 132 kauppinen Sami M FIN Red Runners 00:01:41 00:06:21 08:46:51 4.99
534 728 M40 199 armand-ovidiu Ruica M ROU CP-3
544 910 M40 202 tsirimiagos Nikos M GRC ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ CP-3
536 718 M70 1 giannopoulos Panagiotis M GRC CP-3
535 835 M18 4 gabranis SPIROS M GRC METSOVORAMA CAFE BAR CP-3
538 786 M40 200 glezakis Efstratios M GRC Φ.Ο.Σ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ CP-3
383 339 M40 135 KOTIDIS PANAGIOTIS M GRC 08:52:46 4.93
540 954 M 220 michailidis Vasilios M GRC CP-3
51 37 M40 10 kontos Ioannis M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:19 00:04:41 06:17:40 6.96
532 769 W40 13 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Βικυ F GRC Floga Advendurunners CP-3
529 346 W 21 manta Jo F GRC TheodorakakosRunners CP-5
59 893 M 39 PARTSANIS THOMAS M GRC ΒΛΑΣΤΗΣ 00:01:27 00:04:55 06:29:20 6.75
542 745 M 221 thanos Ioannis M GRC CP-3
537 869 M 219 gjorgjievski Gjore M MKD PSD Makpetrol TREX CP-3
539 702 M50 70 KOKKINOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC zouloubinos CP-3
531 478 M40 198 kaiafas Stylianos M GRC Xortiatis Trail Run CP-5
545 886 M40 203 zanos Spiros M GRC Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ CP-3
257 111 M 127 ZOIS NIKOLAOS M GRC 00:01:33 00:05:58 08:02:46 5.44
254 648 M 126 popovici Ioan Alexandru M ROU InAlergare 00:01:30 00:05:35 08:00:01 5.47
1 1 M 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:01 00:02:37 00:03:32 04:48:07 9.12
6 639 M 6 FOTIADIS ALEXANDROS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:03 00:02:46 00:03:45 05:23:11 8.13
2 3 M 2 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:05 00:02:46 00:03:44 05:01:58 8.70
4 9 M 4 TSIPIS ARIS M GRC inov8 00:01:07 00:02:52 00:03:54 05:18:10 8.26
23 5 M40 5 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 00:01:09 00:02:53 00:04:05 05:48:09 7.55
3 4 M 3 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:10 00:02:53 00:03:53 05:07:11 8.56
13 607 M 10 martinez gregorio Miguel Angel M ESP gr-33 TOTTRAIL 00:01:12 00:02:55 00:03:57 05:31:46 7.92
10 933 M 8 ARONIS PLATON M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:12 00:02:59 00:04:04 05:29:01 7.99
14 626 M 11 andrei Dumitrescu M ROU CPNT 00:01:14 00:03:02 00:04:08 05:34:44 7.85
19 19 M 15 jinga Nicusor M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:10 00:03:02 00:04:10 05:42:39 7.67
11 912 M50 1 calmbach Ulrich M DEU 00:01:14 00:03:02 00:04:07 05:29:44 7.97
7 15 M40 1 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:13 00:03:02 00:04:02 05:24:45 8.09
22 656 M40 4 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:14 00:03:03 00:04:14 05:48:09 7.55
9 25 M 7 alexandru MIHAIL M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:13 00:03:03 00:04:02 05:28:34 8.00
12 731 M 9 baliotis Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:11 00:03:03 00:04:08 05:30:18 7.96
5 13 M 5 sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:10 00:03:03 05:23:11 8.13
17 721 M 13 AZELIS VASILEIOS M GRC Mέτσοβο Ursa Team 00:01:15 00:03:04 00:04:06 05:35:39 7.83
15 8 M40 3 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΑΓΕΛΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ / ΟΜΓ 00:01:11 00:03:04 00:04:10 05:35:18 7.84
8 10 M40 2 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:12 00:03:05 00:04:06 05:27:39 8.02
16 14 M 12 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC URSA TEAM 00:01:13 00:03:06 00:04:09 05:35:18 7.84
20 20 M 16 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC inov8 00:01:12 00:03:07 00:04:18 05:44:09 7.64
25 33 M 18 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS MAI 00:01:12 00:03:08 00:04:15 05:49:29 7.52
35 652 M 23 opalev Oleg M RUS Fizteh 00:01:10 00:03:08 00:04:19 06:03:31 7.23
26 630 M 19 PETKOV TONI M BGR 00:01:14 00:03:09 00:04:15 05:51:20 7.48