ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Olympus Marathon"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
51 254 MOUKOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Serres
52 280 MASTROCHRISTOS ATHANASIOS M M50 GRC GRC Schimatari SDY Thivas
53 312 NIKOLAIDIS GERASIMOS M M GRC GRC ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
54 315 SIFAKIS MICHAIL M M50 GRC GRC AG.DIMITRIOS ATHENS SKOPAS T.R.T. - SAFANS - MARATHON CLUB
55 325 SPIRIDIS KIRIAKOS M M40 GRC GRC Γιαννιτσά Ο.Μ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ.kourkourikis training group
56 337 PAPPAS VASILEIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
57 341 TSAVOS IOANNIS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
58 344 TSIALAVOS VASILEIOS M M40 GRC GRC Χαλάνδρι
59 359 ATHANAILEAS THODORIS M M GRC GRC Μαρούσι
60 361 KNELL DAVID M M50 Leamington Spa
61 362 SOURTZIS NIKOLAOS M M50 GRC GRC ΙΛΙΟΝ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
62 383 CHATZATOGLOU KOSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC Vouliagmenh
63 411 PROUSALIS KONSTANTINOS M M50 GRC GRC DRAMA
64 412 POULIS NIKOLAOS M M50 GRC GRC Κερκυρα CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
65 422 KOTIDIS PANAGIOTIS M M50 GRC SWE MALMÖ
66 428 SIDIROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
67 432 MAKRIS CHARALAMPOS M M60 GRC GRC ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
68 443 DOUNAS ANTONIS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΙΜΝΟΧΩΡΙ Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
69 444 GARGANIS PASCHALIS M M GRC GRC ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
70 446 MPELLAS KONSTANTINOS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΕΛΚΑ
71 447 MAKRYPIDIS ANDREAS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
72 448 TOKAS SOTIRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Σταύρος βεροια
73 452 SPIROPOULOS SPIROS M M GRC GRC αττικη
74 462 PETERZELKA NILS M M40 DEU DEU Leichlingen Aegean Pathfinders
75 479 NONAS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC Αχαρναί ARLA RUNNING TEAM
76 487 KARYPIDIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC SAU JEDDAH
77 504 PAPADOPOULOS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Χανια ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ TRT
78 539 EL KHATTABI MUSTAPHA M M50 FRA FRA BRAS D'ASSE
79 547 VOGIATZIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Rhodos Patosmou Training
80 553 KREMETHS KOSTAS M M60 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Olympus Marathon RT
81 554 GARGANIS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
82 555 ANAGNOSTAKOS THEODOROS M M GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ
83 559 PRIFTIS ANASTASIOS M M40 GRC GRC Μαρούσι
84 560 PATSIALAS ALEKSANDROS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΣΔΥΘ./ ΕΛ.ΑΣ.
85 576 DASKAS ALEKSANDROS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΚΑΛΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ OROPOS RUNNING TEAM / ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΦΥΣΙΚΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΙΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
86 581 FARIDE GHLOUCI M M50 FRA FRA Mirabeau
87 585 KONSTANTOUDIS MICHAIL M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
88 700 PUECH CAMILLE F W FRA FRA ACSA La Planque
89 701 RABAT MICHEL M M FRA FRA Vinça
90 702 ZIAGKALOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC DEU Grünhain Beierfeld Olympus Marathon RT / Sportpark Rabenberg
91 703 TSIOTAS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC Θεσσαλονικη
92 704 APPELBAUM SEGEV JACOB M M40 ISR ISR Raanana Salomon Israel
93 705 BARMPATZAS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC Πειραιάς Great -Amvrazis Team
94 706 TSOKANIS IANIS M M FRA FRA Annecy le vieux
95 707 TOSTI JULIE F W FRA FRA LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
96 708 KOURKOUTELIS ANASTASIOS M M40 GRC GRC θεσ/κη ΣΔΥΘ
97 709 DESTOUNIS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗ LEPANTO RUNNERS
98 710 ARKILO KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC Ίλιον Athletic Guidance
99 711 FOULDS MATTHEW M M London
100 712 TOENNESEN HENRIK M M40 DNK DNK Odense C